Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
2020–2021 Cup   Women Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations Men Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations  

Men's Sprint Scores

    #   Name   Total     KontiolahtiKL     KontiolahtiKL     HochfilzenHF     HochfilzenHF     OberhofOH     OberhofOH     PokljukaPK WC     Nove MestoNM     Nove MestoNM     Oslo HolmenkollenHK    
    1       nor   Bø, Johannes Thingnes   259     60   48   43   48   60            
    2       nor   Dale, Johannes   218     28   36   60   54   40            
    3       nor   Bø, Tarjei   197     26   60   30   27   54            
    4       nor   Laegreid, Sturla Holm   182     23   19   32   60   48            
    5       swe   Samuelsson, Sebastian   180     54   23   40   40   23            
    6       swe   Ponsiluoma, Martin   176     48   32   26   32   38            
    7       fra   Claude, Fabien   157     16   30   48   29   34            
    8       slo   Fak, Jakov   150     40   38   13   30   29            
    9       nor   Christiansen, Vetle Sjåstad   148     43   26   36   43              
    10       fra   Fillon Maillet, Quentin   139     38   11   54   36              
    11       fra   Jacquelin, Emilien   135     34   2   38   34   27            
    12       sui   Weger, Benjamin   134     19   43   15   25   32            
    13       ita   Hofer, Lukas   126     30   27     26   43            
    14       ger   Doll, Benedikt   121     9   34   34   18   26            
    15       fra   Desthieux, Simon   112     24   29     23   36            
    16       ger   Peiffer, Arnd   109     36   54     19              
    17       ger   Lesser, Erik   104     32   25   31     16            
    18       rus   Loginov, Alexander   103     29   7   21   24   22            
    19       rus   Latypov, Eduard   82     21     20   11   30            
    20       blr   Bocharnikov, Sergey   81     12   28     13   28            
    20       fra   Guigonnat, Antonin   81     15   20   27     19            
    22       cze   Krčmář, Michal   75     25   31   10   9              
    23       nor   Bjøntegaard, Erlend   73     17   40   16                
    24       rus   Eliseev, Matvey   72     27   8   9   3   25            
    25       swe   Nelin, Jesper   68     13   12   8   22   13            
    26       aut   Komatz, David   67     4     19   20   24            
    26       aut   Eder, Simon   67     3     28   16   20            
    28       aut   Eberhard, Julian   62     20   4   7   31              
    29       aut   Leitner, Felix   57       24   29     4            
    30       blr   Smolski, Anton   52     7   6   17   15   7            
    31       cze   Moravec, Ondřej   48     31     3   14              
    32       blr   Yaliotnau, Raman   46     10       5   31            
    33       fin   Seppälä, Tero   45       10   25   10              
    33       ukr   Pryma, Artem   45       21   11   2   11            
    35       ukr   Pidruchnyi, Dmytro   44       6     38              
    35       ger   Rees, Roman   44     6   14   24                
    37       swe   Femling, Peppe   42       15   22     5            
    38       ger   Kühn, Johannes   41     22   13   6                
    39       rus   Garanichev, Evgeniy   40         12   28              
    40       ger   Horn, Philipp   36         18     18            
    41       ltu   Strolia, Vytautas   35     14         21            
    42       blr   Varabei, Maksim   32     2   22     8              
    42       can   Gow, Christian   32       16     4   12            
    44       lat   Rastorgujevs, Andrejs   24     18     5     1            
    45       fin   Hiidensalo, Olli   23         23                
    46       ukr   Dudchenko, Anton   21           21              
    47       ita   Bormolini, Thomas   19         4     15            
    48       sui   Finello, Jeremy   18       18                  
    49       nor   Bakken, Sivert Guttorm   17             17            
    49       nor   Andersen, Aleksander Fjeld   17           17              
    49       slo   Bauer, Klemen   17       17                  
    49       bel   Langer, Thierry   17     8   9                  
    53       rus   Streltsov, Kirill   14             14            
    53       slo   Trsan, Rok   14         14                
    53       usa   Nordgren, Leif   14           12   2            
    56       usa   Brown, Jake   11     11                    
    57       ita   Windisch, Dominik   10             10            
    58       ltu   Dombrovski, Karol   9             9            
    59       fra   Claude, Emilien   8             8            
    60       rus   Babikov, Anton   7           7              
    60       usa   Doherty, Sean   7         1     6            
    62       aut   Lemmerer, Harald   6           6              
    63       rus   Suchilov, Semen   5     5                    
    64       bul   Iliev, Vladimir   4       1       3            
    64       bel   Claude, Florent   4     1   3                  
    66       bul   Gerdzhikov, Dimitar   2         2                
    67       ita   Bionaz, Didier   1           1              

© 2010–2022 Biathlontime