Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
2019–2020 Cup   Women Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations Men Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations  

Men's Sprint Scores

    #   Name   Total     ÖstersundÖS     HochfilzenHF     AnnecyAC     OberhofOH     RuhpoldingRP     Antholz-AnterselvaAZ WC     Nove MestoNM     KontiolahtiKL     Oslo HolmenkollenHK    
    1       fra   Fourcade, Martin   220     40   31   29   60   60          
    2       fra   Desthieux, Simon   193     27   54   34   38   40          
    3       rus   Loginov, Alexander   191     43   48   30   40   30          
    4       fra   Fillon Maillet, Quentin   180     29   27   48   22   54          
    5       nor   Bø, Tarjei   176     54   38   54   17   13          
    6       rus   Eliseev, Matvey   171     48   43   13   43   24          
    7       ger   Kühn, Johannes   166     38   21   27   48   32          
    8       nor   Bø, Johannes Thingnes   163     60   60   43              
    9       fra   Jacquelin, Emilien   157     30   23   21   54   29          
    10       ger   Doll, Benedikt   155     17   30   60     48          
    10       nor   Bjøntegaard, Erlend   155     34   26   40   34   21          
    12       nor   Dale, Johannes   149     36   29   38   32   14          
    13       nor   Christiansen, Vetle Sjåstad   121       19   28   31   43          
    14       aut   Eberhard, Julian   99     32   11   31   2   23          
    15       slo   Fak, Jakov   98     18   28     25   27          
    15       ita   Hofer, Lukas   98     26   40   32              
    17       ger   Peiffer, Arnd   92       17   20   36   19          
    18       ita   Windisch, Dominik   88       36   36     16          
    19       ukr   Pidruchnyi, Dmytro   86       32   23     31          
    20       fra   Claude, Fabien   85     21   18   6     40          
    21       ger   Horn, Philipp   83       22   16   28   17          
    22       lat   Rastorgujevs, Andrejs   78     23   2   5   23   25          
    23       fra   Guigonnat, Antonin   74     20   25     1   28          
    24       ukr   Pryma, Artem   73     6     7   26   34          
    25       swe   Samuelsson, Sebastian   63     14     14   9   26          
    26       blr   Yaliotnau, Raman   58     13       27   18          
    27       bul   Iliev, Vladimir   54     31     19   4            
    28       cze   Krčmář, Michal   53     25   1   24     3          
    29       cze   Moravec, Ondřej   50       9     30   11          
    30       cze   Štvrtecký, Jakub   49     2   12   25     10          
    31       bel   Claude, Florent   47     22     18     7          
    32       usa   Doherty, Sean   46       5   1   20   20          
    32       ltu   Strolia, Vytautas   46       10     21   15          
    32       kor   Lapshin, Timofey   46       24   22              
    35       blr   Bocharnikov, Sergey   43     19     12   12            
    36       sui   Weger, Benjamin   37           29   8          
    36       rus   Garanichev, Evgeniy   37     12     12   13            
    36       ita   Bormolini, Thomas   37     28         9          
    39       ger   Nawrath, Philipp   36             36          
    40       aut   Leitner, Felix   34       34                
    41       ger   Schempp, Simon   33     9   15   9              
    41       aut   Eder, Simon   33         15   18            
    43       bel   Langer, Thierry   32       20       12          
    44       slo   Bauer, Klemen   29     7   16       6          
    45       rus   Porshnev, Nikita   28     4   7   17              
    46       ukr   Dudchenko, Anton   27       13   10     4          
    46       fin   Seppälä, Tero   27     3   6   8   10            
    48       swe   Ponsiluoma, Martin   26         26              
    49       swe   Nelin, Jesper   24           24            
    49       sui   Dolder, Mario   24     24                  
    51       ger   Rees, Roman   22             22          
    52       kaz   Yeremin, Roman   19           19            
    52       cze   Václavík, Adam   19     15     4              
    52       rus   Latypov, Eduard   19     16       3            
    55       usa   Nordgren, Leif   18         3   15            
    56       rus   Malyshko, Dmitry   14       14                
    56       chn   Cheng, Fangming   14           14            
    58       can   Gow, Scott   11           11            
    58       cze   Šlesingr, Michal   11     5       6            
    58       nor   Birkeland, Lars Helge   11     11                  
    61       ltu   Kaukenas, Tomas   10     10                  
    62       nor   Andersen, Aleksander Fjeld   8       8                
    62       bul   Anev, Krasimir   8           8            
    62       ger   Lesser, Erik   8     8                  
    65       cze   Krupčík, Tomáš   7           7            
    66       ukr   Semenov, Serhiy   5             5          
    66       ltu   Dombrovski, Karol   5           5            
    66       sui   Wiestner, Serafin   5       5                
    69       swe   Femling, Peppe   3             3          
    69       aut   Eberhard, Tobias   3       3                
    69       aut   Landertinger, Dominik   3             3          
    72       ukr   Tkalenko, Ruslan   2         2              
    73       swe   Stenersen, Torstein   1     1                  

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime