Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
2019–2020 Cup   Women Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations Men Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations  

Men's Pursuit Scores

    #   Name   Total     HochfilzenHF     AnnecyAC     RuhpoldingRP     Antholz-AnterselvaAZ WC     KontiolahtiKL    
    1       fra   Jacquelin, Emilien   232     48   38   38   60   48  
    2       fra   Fillon Maillet, Quentin   230     32   54   54   36   54  
    2       fra   Fourcade, Martin   230     31   36   60   43   60  
    4       nor   Bø, Johannes Thingnes   217     60   60     54   43  
    5       rus   Loginov, Alexander   197     54   28   31   48   36  
    6       nor   Bø, Tarjei   178     38   43   36   38   23  
    7       fra   Desthieux, Simon   171     40   26   43   34   28  
    8       nor   Christiansen, Vetle Sjåstad   169     10   48   48   31   32  
    9       ger   Peiffer, Arnd   167     28   32   27   40   40  
    10       nor   Bjøntegaard, Erlend   147     24   34   25   26   38  
    11       ger   Doll, Benedikt   141     27   40   40   12   22  
    12       nor   Dale, Johannes   111     26   29   32   24    
    13       ita   Hofer, Lukas   105     36   17     21   31  
    14       fra   Claude, Fabien   96     34   7   26     29  
    15       slo   Fak, Jakov   94     43     28   20   3  
    16       ger   Kühn, Johannes   90     29   18   17   13   13  
    17       aut   Eberhard, Julian   87     19   25   16   27    
    18       ukr   Pryma, Artem   85       14   30   17   24  
    19       ukr   Pidruchnyi, Dmytro   82     25   21     11   25  
    20       ger   Horn, Philipp   80     23   30   4   23    
    21       cze   Krčmář, Michal   78     12   27   20   14   5  
    22       swe   Ponsiluoma, Martin   74       22     18   34  
    23       ita   Windisch, Dominik   71     20   24   8     19  
    24       fra   Guigonnat, Antonin   70     15     34     21  
    25       rus   Garanichev, Evgeniy   64     7   5   19   7   26  
    26       swe   Samuelsson, Sebastian   62       2   24   22   14  
    27       rus   Eliseev, Matvey   59     30   11   18      
    28       aut   Leitner, Felix   58     21     5   32    
    29       cze   Moravec, Ondřej   54         23   19   12  
    30       lat   Rastorgujevs, Andrejs   51     22   8   15     6  
    30       swe   Nelin, Jesper   51       1   2   30   18  
    32       aut   Eder, Simon   44       15     29    
    32       ger   Schempp, Simon   44     13   31        
    34       slo   Trsan, Rok   42       16   10   16    
    34       kor   Lapshin, Timofey   42     5   20       17  
    36       ukr   Dudchenko, Anton   33     9   12   12      
    36       bel   Claude, Florent   33     1   19     9   4  
    38       swe   Femling, Peppe   31       6     25    
    38       bul   Iliev, Vladimir   31     8   23        
    38       fin   Seppälä, Tero   31     17   4       10  
    41       blr   Smolski, Anton   30           3   27  
    41       nor   Laegreid, Sturla Holm   30             30  
    41       blr   Labastau, Mikita   30     2   13   11   4    
    44       ger   Nawrath, Philipp   29         29      
    45       bul   Anev, Krasimir   28           28    
    46       nor   Andersen, Aleksander Fjeld   27     14     13      
    47       ita   Bormolini, Thomas   24       9       15  
    48       ger   Rees, Roman   22         22      
    49       nor   Birkeland, Lars Helge   21         21      
    50       slo   Bauer, Klemen   20             20  
    51       bel   Langer, Thierry   18     18          
    51       ltu   Strolia, Vytautas   18           10   8  
    53       rus   Malyshko, Dmitry   16     16          
    53       rus   Khalili, Said Karimulla   16             16  
    55       svk   Otcenas, Martin   15           15    
    55       rus   Porshnev, Nikita   15     3   10     2    
    57       blr   Yaliotnau, Raman   14         14      
    58       slo   Dovzan, Miha   13     6         7  
    59       blr   Bocharnikov, Sergey   12       3       9  
    60       sui   Wiestner, Serafin   11     11          
    60       cze   Václavík, Adam   11             11  
    62       usa   Doherty, Sean   9         9      
    62       pol   Guzik, Grzegorz   9           8   1  
    64       aut   Landertinger, Dominik   7         6   1    
    64       sui   Weger, Benjamin   7         7      
    66       can   Gow, Scott   6           6    
    67       sui   Dolder, Mario   5           5    
    68       sui   Burkhalter, Joscha   4     4          
    69       rus   Latypov, Eduard   3         3      
    70       ita   Giacomel, Tommaso   2             2  
    71       ukr   Semenov, Serhiy   1         1      

© 2010–2024 Biathlontime