Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
2018–2019 Cup   Women Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations Men Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations  

Men's Sprint Scores

    #   Name   Total     PokljukaPK     HochfilzenHF     Nove MestoNM     OberhofOH     RuhpoldingRP     Antholz-AnterselvaAZ     Salt Lake CitySL     ÖstersundÖS WC     Oslo HolmenkollenHK    
    1       nor   Bø, Johannes Thingnes   514     60   60   60   54   60   60   40   60   60  
    2       rus   Loginov, Alexander   350     48   34   54   60   40   15   13   54   32  
    3       fra   Desthieux, Simon   338     36   36   40   32   26   38   54   40   36  
    4       ger   Doll, Benedikt   305     40   48   30   43   48     28   30   38  
    5       fra   Guigonnat, Antonin   271     54   43   36   12   4   48   32   21   21  
    5       nor   Bø, Tarjei   271     43   13   34   34   54   25     28   40  
    7       fra   Fillon Maillet, Quentin   267     30   2   29   13   23   36   38   48   48  
    8       aut   Eberhard, Julian   259     26   38   38   38   22   29     25   43  
    9       ita   Hofer, Lukas   246     22   29   2   31   38   34   36     54  
    10       ger   Peiffer, Arnd   232     11   40   24   40   19   32     32   34  
    11       fra   Fourcade, Martin   231     17   54     36   43   43     38    
    12       aut   Eder, Simon   221     32   27   28   30   34   40   4   26    
    13       sui   Weger, Benjamin   215     29   30   43   12   30   6   34   31    
    14       nor   Bjøntegaard, Erlend   190     20     31   9     54   14   36   26  
    15       nor   Christiansen, Vetle Sjåstad   168       31   9     29     60   10   29  
    16       swe   Samuelsson, Sebastian   165     27   28     48   31       12   19  
    17       ger   Lesser, Erik   160       24     24     10   43   34   25  
    18       nor   L’Abee-Lund, Henrik   157     34   3   32   23   14   4   20     27  
    19       ukr   Pidruchnyi, Dmytro   153       9   22   16   21   22   8   43   12  
    19       cze   Krčmář, Michal   153     31   21   21   6   16   28   15     15  
    21       rus   Garanichev, Evgeniy   143     19     11   20   12   20   26   22   13  
    22       lat   Rastorgujevs, Andrejs   139     25   5     18   28   24   12   27    
    23       ita   Windisch, Dominik   138     6   7     22     31   30   14   28  
    24       fra   Jacquelin, Emilien   132     5   17     17   32   16   6   17   22  
    25       rus   Eliseev, Matvey   129     14   22   23   21   24   2       23  
    26       ger   Kühn, Johannes   127       18   19   2   36     23   18   11  
    27       aut   Leitner, Felix   115     12   6     29     13   19   5   31  
    28       ger   Nawrath, Philipp   111             11   12   29   29   30  
    29       usa   Doherty, Sean   107     15       19   18     27   19   9  
    30       slo   Fak, Jakov   101     2   32   25           24   18  
    31       aut   Landertinger, Dominik   97       25     27   25       20    
    32       ger   Rees, Roman   93         17     9   19   48      
    33       cze   Moravec, Ondřej   90     21     18   28   10   9       4  
    34       ukr   Pryma, Artem   81     28   15   7       30       1  
    35       swe   Ponsiluoma, Martin   79     7     48     7         17  
    36       bul   Anev, Krasimir   76     13   19   4     27       13    
    37       nor   Birkeland, Lars Helge   64     16         20   26       2  
    38       rus   Malyshko, Dmitry   61         27   26         8    
    39       nor   Dale, Johannes   57         26         31      
    40       can   Gow, Christian   53     24     21   8            
    40       kaz   Yeremin, Roman   53         15     13   23   2      
    40       slo   Bauer, Klemen   53       20     3         24   6  
    43       can   Gow, Scott   48         3       21   24      
    44       fra   Claude, Fabien   45                 25     20  
    45       fra   Fourcade, Simon   43             17   8   18      
    45       swe   Nelin, Jesper   43         10     2   7       24  
    47       aut   Eberhard, Tobias   40     23           17        
    48       bul   Iliev, Vladimir   39     8     14       14     3    
    49       nor   Pettersen, Sindre   38     38                  
    50       ita   Bormolini, Thomas   37     18         5     11     3  
    50       cze   Krupčík, Tomáš   37               18     11   8  
    52       sui   Jaeger, Martin   36               27   9      
    52       sui   Finello, Jeremy   36       12       8     7   9    
    54       bel   Claude, Florent   35       26   5   1   3          
    55       est   Ermits, Kalev   32         16             16  
    56       ger   Schempp, Simon   29     1   16   12              
    57       sui   Wiestner, Serafin   28       23           5      
    57       rus   Povarnitsyn, Alexander   28               11   17      
    57       usa   Nordgren, Leif   28     10   10   1           7    
    60       blr   Chepelin, Vladimir   26           25         1    
    61       fin   Hiidensalo, Olli   24                   16   8  
    62       cze   Šlesingr, Michal   22                 22      
    62       blr   Yaliotnau, Raman   22           7   1         14  
    64       can   Millar, Aidan   21                 21      
    65       ita   Chenal, Thierry   19     9             10      
    66       svk   Otcenas, Martin   17     3   14                
    67       slo   Dovzan, Miha   16                 16      
    68       ltu   Strolia, Vytautas   15                   15    
    68       blr   Smolski, Anton   15           15            
    68       blr   Bocharnikov, Sergey   15             15          
    71       ita   Montello, Giuseppe   14         14              
    71       ukr   Semenov, Serhiy   14     4     6   4            
    71       pol   Guzik, Grzegorz   14           14            
    74       ger   Horn, Philipp   13       8               5  
    75       kor   Lapshin, Timofey   11       11                
    75       fin   Seppälä, Tero   11           5         6    
    77       svk   Kazar, Matej   10           10            
    77       ger   Fratzscher, Lucas   10                     10  
    79       can   Burnotte, Jules   8         8              
    80       jpn   Kobonoki, Tsukasa   7             7          
    81       sui   Dolder, Mario   5               5        
    82       bul   Gerdzhikov, Dimitar   4       4                
    82       fin   Grönman, Tuomas   4                   4    
    84       est   Lessing, Roland   3               3        
    84       est   Zahkna, Rene   3                 3      
    86       svk   Hasilla, Tomaš   2                   2    
    87       bul   Sinapov, Anton   1                 1      
    87       fra   Begue, Aristide   1       1                
    87       usa   Brown, Jake   1               1        

© 2010–2024 Biathlontime