Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
2018–2019 Cup   Women Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations Men Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations  

Men's Individual Scores

    #   Name   Total     PokljukaPK     CanmoreCA     ÖstersundÖS WC    
    1       nor   Bø, Johannes Thingnes   128     36   60   32  
    2       nor   Christiansen, Vetle Sjåstad   118     30   54   34  
    3       nor   Birkeland, Lars Helge   97     31   43   23  
    4       ger   Peiffer, Arnd   88       28   60  
    5       rus   Loginov, Alexander   87     12   48   27  
    5       fra   Desthieux, Simon   87     19   30   38  
    7       aut   Eder, Simon   86     48   38    
    8       ger   Lesser, Erik   82     18   34   30  
    9       swe   Samuelsson, Sebastian   75     32     43  
    10       ita   Hofer, Lukas   74     14   20   40  
    11       rus   Garanichev, Evgeniy   68     5   27   36  
    12       fra   Fourcade, Martin   62     60     2  
    13       ger   Kühn, Johannes   59     54   5    
    14       fra   Fourcade, Simon   58       36   22  
    15       can   Gow, Christian   56     25   31    
    16       fra   Fillon Maillet, Quentin   54     9   16   29  
    16       nor   Bø, Tarjei   54     6     48  
    16       bul   Iliev, Vladimir   54         54  
    19       ita   Windisch, Dominik   52       40   12  
    20       cze   Krupčík, Tomáš   48       29   19  
    21       lat   Rastorgujevs, Andrejs   46       18   28  
    22       fra   Guigonnat, Antonin   44     34   10    
    22       cze   Krčmář, Michal   44     26     18  
    24       slo   Fak, Jakov   43     43      
    24       can   Gow, Scott   43     27   1   15  
    26       swe   Nelin, Jesper   41     28     13  
    27       ger   Schempp, Simon   40     40      
    28       ukr   Semenov, Serhiy   38     38      
    28       sui   Finello, Jeremy   38       21   17  
    28       usa   Doherty, Sean   38       14   24  
    31       aut   Leitner, Felix   37     24   2   11  
    32       ger   Rees, Roman   33       12   21  
    33       swe   Femling, Peppe   32       32    
    34       ger   Doll, Benedikt   31         31  
    35       aut   Landertinger, Dominik   30     8   22    
    36       rus   Malyshko, Dmitry   29     29      
    37       nor   Bjøntegaard, Erlend   28     3   25    
    38       est   Lessing, Roland   27       11   16  
    39       rus   Latypov, Eduard   26       26    
    39       fra   Jacquelin, Emilien   26     13   13    
    39       usa   Nordgren, Leif   26     1     25  
    39       blr   Chepelin, Vladimir   26         26  
    43       ger   Nawrath, Philipp   24       24    
    44       swe   Ponsiluoma, Martin   23     23      
    44       rus   Povarnitsyn, Alexander   23       23    
    46       bul   Sinapov, Anton   22     22      
    47       rus   Eliseev, Matvey   21     21      
    48       ukr   Pryma, Artem   20     20      
    48       bul   Gerdzhikov, Dimitar   20         20  
    50       ita   Bormolini, Thomas   19       19    
    50       aut   Eberhard, Julian   19     4   15    
    52       jpn   Tachizaki, Mikito   17     17      
    52       ukr   Tyshchenko, Artem   17     10   7    
    52       pol   Guzik, Grzegorz   17       17    
    55       ltu   Dombrovski, Karol   16     16      
    56       sui   Dolder, Mario   15     15      
    56       cze   Moravec, Ondřej   15     11     4  
    56       bel   Claude, Florent   15       6   9  
    59       bul   Anev, Krasimir   14         14  
    60       fin   Seppälä, Tero   13     3     10  
    61       ukr   Lesiuk, Taras   9       9    
    61       svk   Kazar, Matej   9       8   1  
    63       blr   Yaliotnau, Raman   8         8  
    64       kaz   Yeremin, Roman   7     7      
    64       kor   Lapshin, Timofey   7         7  
    66       est   Ermits, Kalev   6       3   3  
    66       cze   Šlesingr, Michal   6         6  
    68       rus   Porshnev, Nikita   5         5  
    69       sui   Weger, Benjamin   4       4    

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime