Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
2019–2020 Cup   Women Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations Men Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations  

Men's Mass Start Scores

    #   Name   Total     AnnecyAC     OberhofOH     PokljukaPK     Antholz-AnterselvaAZ WC     Nove MestoNM     Oslo HolmenkollenHK    
    1       fra   Fourcade, Martin   140     40   60   40        
    2       fra   Fillon Maillet, Quentin   128     43   25   60        
    3       ger   Peiffer, Arnd   118     36   54   28        
    4       nor   Dale, Johannes   117     38   43   36        
    5       nor   Bø, Johannes Thingnes   108     60     48        
    6       nor   Christiansen, Vetle Sjåstad   103     26   34   43        
    6       fra   Desthieux, Simon   103     31   48   24        
    8       aut   Eder, Simon   98     34   30   34        
    8       nor   Bjøntegaard, Erlend   98     32   28   38        
    10       ger   Doll, Benedikt   97     25   18   54        
    11       nor   Bø, Tarjei   92     48   12   32        
    12       slo   Fak, Jakov   88     28   40   20        
    13       rus   Loginov, Alexander   75     30   24   21        
    14       ger   Horn, Philipp   73     6   38   29        
    15       cze   Krčmář, Michal   70     12   32   26        
    16       fra   Jacquelin, Emilien   68     54   2   12        
    17       rus   Eliseev, Matvey   65     4   31   30        
    18       ita   Hofer, Lukas   61     20   10   31        
    19       aut   Eberhard, Julian   59     18   27   14        
    19       ger   Kühn, Johannes   59     27   22   10        
    21       ita   Windisch, Dominik   48     24   16   8        
    21       ukr   Pidruchnyi, Dmytro   48     16   26   6        
    23       bul   Iliev, Vladimir   41     21   20          
    24       sui   Weger, Benjamin   37       21   16        
    25       swe   Nelin, Jesper   36       36          
    26       aut   Leitner, Felix   35     29   6          
    27       cze   Moravec, Ondřej   29       29          
    28       ger   Lesser, Erik   27         27        
    29       fra   Claude, Fabien   26     22   4          
    30       lat   Rastorgujevs, Andrejs   25         25        
    31       ger   Nawrath, Philipp   23         23        
    31       rus   Porshnev, Nikita   23     23            
    31       blr   Yaliotnau, Raman   23       23          
    34       rus   Streltsov, Kirill   22         22        
    34       ger   Schempp, Simon   22     14   8          
    36       fra   Guigonnat, Antonin   18         18        
    36       ukr   Pryma, Artem   18       14   4        
    38       bel   Claude, Florent   10     10            
    39       swe   Ponsiluoma, Martin   8     8            
    40       kor   Lapshin, Timofey   2     2            
    40       blr   Bocharnikov, Sergey   2         2        

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime