Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Nove Mesto   2020 Women Sprint Rel. MS Men Sprint Rel. MS  
Mar 7, 2020
14:00

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Norway    1:09:14.8     Knotten       Lien        Tandrevold        Eckhoff T          + 420    
    2   5   France + 28.7   1:09:43.5     Simon       Braisaz        Chevalier C         Bescond         + 390    
    3   4   Germany + 57.0   1:10:11.8     Horchler K       Hinz       Preuß        Herrmann         + 360    
    4   6   Ukraine + 58.5   1:10:13.3     Merkushyna       Dzhyma        Semerenko Va       Pidhrushna          + 330    
    5   7   Russia + 1:11.7   1:10:26.5     Yurlova-P. E       Starykh        Kuklina        Reztsova         + 310    
    6   9   Italy + 2:01.3   1:11:16.1     Vittozzi       Sanfilippo       Carrara        Wierer         + 290    
    7   3   Sweden + 2:03.3   1:11:18.1     Skottheim       Magnusson        Oeberg       Persson         + 270    
    8   11   Poland + 3:30.0   1:12:44.8     Zbylut       Hojnisz-S. M       Maka       Gwizdon          + 250    
    9   2   Switzerland PF + 3:55.5   1:13:10.3     Gasparin E       Gasparin S       Gasparin A       Haecki         + 230    
    10   8   Czech Republic PF + 3:55.5   1:13:10.3     Jislová       Davidova        Charvátová       Puskarčíková         + 220    
    11   10   Austria + 4:29.7   1:13:44.5     Schwaiger        Hauser L        Rieder         Innerhofer         + 210    
    12   15   China + 4:38.3   1:13:53.1     Chu Y        Tang Jia       Meng         Zhang Y           + 200    
    13   14   Canada + 4:49.8   1:14:04.6     Dickson        Moser       Bankes       Lunder         + 190    
    14   12   United States + 4:57.7   1:14:12.5     Dreissigacker E        Dunklee        Reid        Egan         + 180    
    15   13   Belarus + 5:16.3   1:14:31.1     Sola        Kruchinkina       Kruchinkina       Kryuko          + 170    
    16   16   Finland + 5:38.4   1:14:53.2     Minkkinen        Mäkäräinen        Eder        Jänkä         + 160    
    17   17   Kazakhstan + 6:24.3   1:15:39.1     Vishnevskaya        Kolomiyets       Kondratyeva        Belchenko          + 150    
    18   19   Estonia + 6:42.2   1:15:57.0     Tomingas       Talihärm J-na       Lehtla       Oja         + 140    
    19   18   Slovenia + 9:24.6   1:18:39.4     Vindisar       Einfalt       Klemencic       Zadravec         + 130    
    20   23   Slovakia Lapped     Fialkova P       Fialkova I       Horvatova       Machyniakova           + 120    
    21   20   Bulgaria Lapped     Kadeva        Koeva       Zdravkova       Todorova           + 110    
    22   22   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F        Maeda       Tanaka Y        Hachisuka           + 100    
    23   21   South Korea Lapped     Ko       Jung       Abe         Frolina           + 90    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime