Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Ruhpolding   2010 Women Sprint Rel. MS Men Sprint MS Rel.  
Jan 17, 2010
16:15
+ 3 ˚C
Cloudy

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   4   Russia    1:22:29.7     Tcherezov         Shipulin         Tchoudov         Ustyugov         + 450    
    2   2   Norway + 28.6   1:22:58.3     Hanevold         Bø T        Bjørndalen       Svendsen          + 420    
    3   3   Austria + 1:34.9   1:24:04.6     Mesotitsch D        Pinter        Eberhard T        Landertinger         + 390    
    4   5   Germany + 2:21.1   1:24:50.8     Stephan        Böhm       Wolf       Greis          + 360    
    5   7   Switzerland + 2:34.8   1:25:04.5     Böckli        Simmen       Weger        Hallenbarter          + 330    
    6   16   United States + 2:38.7   1:25:08.4     Bailey        Hakkinen         Burke T       Teela J          + 310    
    7   6   Sweden + 2:48.8   1:25:18.5     Lindström       Ferry        Nilsson M        Bergman          + 290    
    8   1   France + 3:00.2   1:25:29.9     Beatrix       Bœuf        Habert         Porret          + 270    
    9   8   Belarus + 4:03.3   1:26:33.0     Novikov       Syman       Abramenko       Valiullin          + 250    
    10   17   Czech Republic + 5:01.8   1:27:31.5     Šlesingr        Soukup        Vítek        Moravec         + 230    
    11   18   Italy + 5:20.6   1:27:50.3     Cola         De Lorenzi        Vuillermoz        Hofer         + 220    
    12   9   Ukraine + 6:03.7   1:28:33.4     Bilanenko       Pryma R       Pryma A       Kilchytskyy         + 210    
    13   21   Canada + 6:08.9   1:28:38.6     Clegg       Bédard       Green       Le Guellec           + 200    
    14   14   Slovenia + 6:40.4   1:29:10.1     Bauer       Maric       Dokl        Rupnik         + 190    
    15   20   Finland + 6:46.9   1:29:16.6     Puurunen       Antila        Kantanen        Kauppinen          + 180    
    16   10   Latvia + 6:53.1   1:29:22.8     Piksons        Bricis        Dumbris        Libietis          + 170    
    17   12   Estonia + 7:05.1   1:29:34.8     Kaldvee       Tobreluts       Kõiv        Lessing         + 160    
    18   15   Kazakhstan + 7:11.5   1:29:41.2     Chervyhkov        Keneshev        Savitskiy       Trifonov         + 150    
    19   22   Slovakia + 7:16.9   1:29:46.6     Hurajt         Šimočko        Matiaško Mi        Matiaško Ma         + 140    
    20   11   Japan + 7:23.1   1:29:52.8     Nagai       Isa        Kasahara       Abe S          + 130    
    21   13   Bulgaria + 8:32.0   1:31:01.7     Anev       Kenanov        Iliev        Kletcherov           + 120    
    22   23   Great Britain + 11:46.9   1:34:16.6     Kane       Allanson       Jackson        Laponder          + 110    
    23   19   Lithuania + 16:09.3   1:38:39.0     Kaukenas       Zlatkauskas       Suslavicius       Kovoliunas         + 100    
    24   24   Serbia + 17:20.4   1:39:50.1     Rastić D        Petrović M         Hodzić       Krsmanović         + 90    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime