Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Oberhof   2021 Women Sprint Pur. Men Sprint Pur. Mix SMR  
Jan 10, 2021
14:40

Single Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 3 + Men 3 × 2.5 km

Results Flow Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   1   France    39:04.8     Simon         Jacquelin         Simon       Jacquelin           + 420    
    2   4   Sweden + 38.7   39:43.5     Öberg        Samuelsson        Öberg        Samuelsson          + 390    
    3   2   Norway + 43.9   39:48.7     Eckhoff T         Bø JT        Eckhoff T        Bø JT          + 360    
    4   3   Germany + 1:02.0   40:06.8     Hettich        Lesser         Hettich        Lesser         + 330    
    5   11   Belarus + 1:13.8   40:18.6     Sola       Labastau         Sola       Labastau           + 310    
    6   8   Canada + 1:17.6   40:22.4     Lunder        Gow C         Lunder        Gow C          + 290    
    7   12   Italy + 1:36.3   40:41.1     Wierer        Hofer       Wierer        Hofer         + 270    
    8   6   Austria + 1:51.6   40:56.4     Zdouc       Komatz        Zdouc        Komatz         + 250    
    9   10   Russia + 2:03.5   41:08.3     Pavlova        Eliseev        Pavlova       Eliseev         + 230    
    10   17   Kazakhstan + 2:09.7   41:14.5     Belchenko         Kireyev        Belchenko       Kireyev          + 220    
    11   13   United States + 2:09.9   41:14.7     Dunklee        Doherty         Dunklee        Doherty          + 210    
    12   24   Belgium + 2:38.3   41:43.1     Lie        Claude Fl         Lie        Claude Fl          + 200    
    13   18   Slovenia + 2:47.0   41:51.8     Vindisar        Dovzan        Vindisar        Dovzan           + 190    
    14   7   Ukraine + 2:55.9   42:00.7     Semerenko Vi        Dudchenko       Semerenko Vi       Dudchenko         + 180    
    15   22   Lithuania + 3:16.5   42:21.3     Kočergina        Kaukenas        Kočergina        Kaukenas          + 170    
    16   9   Switzerland + 3:25.0   42:29.8     Cadurisch        Stalder       Cadurisch        Stalder         + 160    
    17   5   Estonia + 3:37.0   42:41.8     Tomingas        Zahkna        Tomingas       Zahkna           + 150    
    18   19   Latvia + 4:51.0   43:55.8     Bendika       Patrijuks       Bendika       Patrijuks         + 140    
    19   25   Finland Lapped     Lehtonen       Ranta       Lehtonen        Ranta           + 130    
    20   16   Poland Lapped     Jakiela        Szczurek       Jakiela       Szczurek           + 120    
    21   23   Romania Lapped     Marton       Flore       Marton       Flore           + 110    
    22   27   Moldavia Lapped     Ghilenko       Magazeev       Ghilenko        Magazeev           + 100    
    23   14   Japan Lapped     Hachisuka        Kobonoki       Hachisuka       Kobonoki           + 90    
    24   26   Croatia Lapped     Blazenic       Crnković K        Blazenic         Crnković K           + 80    
    25   20   Slovakia Lapped     Smerciakova       Baloga        Smerciakova         Baloga           + 70    
      15   Czech Republic DNS     Puskarčíková         Mikyska         Puskarčíková         Mikyska              
      21   Bulgaria DNS     Zdravkova         Sinapov         Zdravkova         Sinapov              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime