Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Oberhof   2021 Women Sprint Pur. Men Sprint Pur. Mix SMR  
Jan 10, 2021
11:30
 3 ˚C
Partly Cloudy

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   5   Russia    1:08:21.7     Kaisheva       Mironova         Loginov       Latypov          + 420    
    2   1   Norway + .7   1:08:22.4     Tandrevold        Røiseland Olsbu       Dale        Laegreid         + 390    
    3   3   France + 12.1   1:08:33.8     Chevalier A         Braisaz        Claude Fb       Fillon Maillet           + 360    
    4   12   Belarus + 50.3   1:09:12.0     Alimbekava        Kruchinkina         Bocharnikov        Smolski          + 330    
    5   4   Germany + 1:06.0   1:09:27.7     Hinz         Herrmann        Doll       Peiffer          + 310    
    6   9   Switzerland + 1:29.4   1:09:51.1     Gasparin A        Gasparin S       Weger         Wiestner         + 290    
    7   2   Italy + 1:58.8   1:10:20.5     Lardschneider        Vittozzi        Bormolini        Windisch D         + 270    
    8   11   Finland + 1:59.7   1:10:21.4     Eder        Minkkinen         Hiidensalo        Seppälä          + 250    
    9   10   United States + 2:02.9   1:10:24.6     Egan        Reid        Nordgren        Brown          + 230    
    10   18   Ukraine + 2:15.9   1:10:37.6     Blashko        Dzhyma       Pryma A       Pidruchnyi          + 220    
    11   8   Austria + 2:19.6   1:10:41.3     Schwaiger       Hauser L        Eder        Leitner          + 210    
    12   14   Poland + 2:25.1   1:10:46.8     Zbylut        Zuk         Guzik G       Nedza-K.         + 200    
    13   6   Sweden + 2:56.5   1:11:18.2     Persson        Oeberg       Nelin       Femling         + 190    
    14   7   Czech Republic + 3:22.3   1:11:44.0     Jislová        Davidova       Štvrtecký       Moravec         + 180    
    15   13   Canada + 3:28.0   1:11:49.7     Moser       Bankes       Runnalls         Gow S          + 170    
    16   15   Estonia + 4:45.1   1:13:06.8     Oja        Talihärm J-na       Ermits        Heldna           + 160    
    17   17   Slovenia + 5:28.4   1:13:50.1     Klemencic        Zadravec        Trsan         Cisar          + 150    
    18   20   Japan + 5:34.4   1:13:56.1     Suzuki F        Maeda        Tachizaki         Ozaki          + 140    
    19   23   Latvia Lapped     Bendika       Bulina       Mise       Slotins           + 130    
    20   16   Slovakia Lapped     Fialkova I       Fialkova P        Hasilla        Šima           + 120    
    21   22   Kazakhstan Lapped     Akhatova         Kondratyeva       Sirik         Mukhin           + 110    
    22   19   Lithuania Lapped     Kočergina       Lescinskaite        Dombrovski         Strolia           + 100    
    23   24   Romania Lapped     Marton       Cotrus       Coltea         Puchianu           + 90    
      21   Bulgaria DNS     Todorova         Kadeva         Gerdzhikov         Iliev              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime