Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Kontiolahti 2   2020 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 5, 2020
16:15

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   5   Sweden    1:12:44.5     Skottheim        Brorsson       Oeberg       Öberg          + 420    
    2   4   France + 9.6   1:12:54.1     Bescond        Chevalier A        Chevalier C        Braisaz          + 390    
    3   3   Germany + 43.9   1:13:28.4     Hinz        Preuß       Hammerschmidt       Herrmann          + 360    
    4   7   Russia + 2:31.3   1:15:15.8     Pavlova       Kazakevich        Mironova       Kaisheva           + 330    
    5   6   Ukraine + 2:39.9   1:15:24.4     Blashko        Semerenko Va       Semerenko Vi        Pidhrushna          + 310    
    6   9   Italy + 2:46.4   1:15:30.9     Vittozzi        Lardschneider        Wierer       Sanfilippo         + 290    
    7   11   Austria + 2:59.5   1:15:44.0     Zdouc        Schwaiger        Innerhofer       Hauser L         + 270    
    8   1   Norway + 3:04.3   1:15:48.8     Knotten       Eckhoff T        Tandrevold        Røiseland Olsbu           + 250    
    9   12   United States + 3:05.6   1:15:50.1     Dunklee        Egan        Irwin       Reid         + 230    
    10   2   Switzerland + 3:29.2   1:16:13.7     Gasparin E        Gasparin S        Gasparin A        Haecki         + 220    
    11   8   Czech Republic + 4:02.8   1:16:47.3     Jislová        Charvátová       Davidova       Puskarčíková          + 210    
    12   13   Belarus + 4:20.8   1:17:05.3     Alimbekava       Kruchinkina       Sola       Kruchinkina         + 200    
    13   10   Poland + 4:35.8   1:17:20.3     Zbylut        Hojnisz-S. M       Zuk         Piton          + 190    
    14   15   Finland + 4:43.5   1:17:28.0     Minkkinen       Eder       Lehtonen        Jänkä         + 180    
    15   18   Bulgaria Lapped     Todorova        Kadeva       Zdravkova        Popova S           + 170    
    16   14   Canada Lapped     Beaudry       Bankes       Lunder        Moser           + 160    
    17   17   Estonia Lapped     Oja       Tomingas       Talihärm J-na        Lehtla           + 150    
    18   19   South Korea Lapped     Avvakumova        Frolina       Mun       Kim S-S           + 140    
    19   16   Kazakhstan Lapped     Belchenko        Klimina        Kolomiyets       Kondratyeva           + 130    
    20   20   Japan Lapped     Maeda       Suzuki F         Tanaka Y       Hachisuka           + 120    
    21   21   Slovakia Lapped     Horvatova       Machyniakova        Machyniakova         Smerciakova           + 110    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime