Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Kontiolahti 2   2020 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 6, 2020
13:45

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Norway    1:16:21.0     Laegreid        Christiansen        Bø T        Bø JT         + 420    
    2   7   Sweden + 39.2   1:17:00.2     Femling       Nelin       Ponsiluoma       Samuelsson          + 390    
    3   3   Germany + 51.7   1:17:12.7     Lesser       Rees        Peiffer        Doll          + 360    
    4   4   Russia + 1:08.0   1:17:29.0     Eliseev        Babikov        Latypov        Loginov          + 330    
    5   10   Italy + 1:37.0   1:17:58.0     Bionaz        Hofer       Bormolini        Windisch D         + 310    
    6   9   Austria + 1:46.9   1:18:07.9     Komatz       Eder        Leitner        Eberhard J         + 290    
    7   11   Czech Republic + 1:50.5   1:18:11.5     Mikyska         Moravec         Krupčík       Krčmář          + 270    
    8   2   France + 1:56.5   1:18:17.5     Jacquelin        Desthieux        Claude Fb       Fillon Maillet          + 250    
    9   12   Switzerland + 2:06.4   1:18:27.4     Stalder        Weger         Finello        Hartweg         + 230    
    10   5   Ukraine + 3:10.0   1:19:31.0     Pryma A        Pidruchnyi        Tkalenko       Tsymbal           + 220    
    11   8   Belarus + 3:17.1   1:19:38.1     Labastau         Bocharnikov       Varabei       Smolski          + 210    
    12   6   Slovenia + 3:38.1   1:19:59.1     Dovzan       Fak        Bauer       Trsan         + 200    
    13   18   Finland + 3:51.6   1:20:12.6     Harjula       Seppälä       Ranta         Hiidensalo         + 190    
    14   13   Canada + 3:54.6   1:20:15.6     Burnotte       Gow S       Runnalls       Gow C          + 180    
    15   24   Japan + 5:25.7   1:21:46.7     Tachizaki       Ozaki        Kobonoki        Kodama         + 170    
    16   19   Slovakia + 6:07.5   1:22:28.5     Šima        Hasilla       Bartko       Baloga         + 160    
    17   17   Estonia + 6:16.9   1:22:37.9     Zahkna        Ermits       Siimer       Raenkel         + 150    
    18   14   United States + 6:37.9   1:22:58.9     Doherty         Nordgren       Durtschi       Brown         + 140    
    19   20   Lithuania + 7:09.3   1:23:30.3     Dombrovski       Strolia        Banys       Kaukenas         + 130    
    20   23   Belgium + 8:26.7   1:24:47.7     Langer Thi       Claude Fl        Lahaye-G.        Dielen          + 120    
    21   15   Bulgaria Lapped     Sinapov        Iliev       Todev       Oryashkov           + 110    
    22   21   Latvia Lapped     Birkentals       Rastorgujevs       Slotins       Balodis           + 100    
    23   16   Poland Lapped     Nedza-K.       Guzik G        Szwajnos       Skorusa           + 90    
    24   22   Kazakhstan Lapped     Beletskiy       Mukhin         Deldesh        Sirik           + 80    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime