Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Hochfilzen   2020 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 12, 2020
11:45

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   8   Norway    1:08:04.3     Knotten         Tandrevold       Eckhoff T        Røiseland Olsbu          + 420    
    2   2   France + 24.5   1:08:28.8     Bescond       Simon        Braisaz       Chevalier A         + 390    
    3   1   Sweden + 32.5   1:08:36.8     Skottheim         Persson        Öberg       Oeberg          + 360    
    4   3   Germany + 32.7   1:08:37.0     Hammerschmidt         Preuß        Hettich        Herrmann         + 330    
    5   6   Italy + 37.1   1:08:41.4     Vittozzi        Lardschneider         Wierer        Sanfilippo          + 310    
    6   7   Austria + 1:12.9   1:09:17.2     Zdouc        Schwaiger       Innerhofer       Hauser L          + 290    
    7   5   Ukraine + 1:13.3   1:09:17.6     Blashko        Dzhyma         Semerenko Va       Pidhrushna          + 270    
    8   4   Russia + 1:51.0   1:09:55.3     Pavlova        Kazakevich       Kuklina        Kaisheva           + 250    
    9   10   Switzerland + 2:06.3   1:10:10.6     Cadurisch       Gasparin S       Gasparin A        Haecki         + 230    
    10   12   Belarus + 2:18.1   1:10:22.4     Alimbekava        Kryuko        Kruchinkina       Sola          + 220    
    11   11   Czech Republic + 2:41.8   1:10:46.1     Jislová       Davidova        Puskarčíková       Charvátová         + 210    
    12   9   United States + 3:13.6   1:11:17.9     Irwin        Dunklee        Reid       Egan           + 200    
    13   13   Poland + 3:42.0   1:11:46.3     Zbylut       Piton       Zuk       Maka           + 190    
    14   14   Finland + 3:53.5   1:11:57.8     Minkkinen       Eder       Lehtonen       Jänkä         + 180    
    15   16   Canada + 4:11.0   1:12:15.3     Moser        Beaudry       Bankes       Lunder          + 170    
    16   17   Estonia + 4:16.4   1:12:20.7     Lehtla       Tomingas       Talihärm J-na       Oja          + 160    
    17   21   Slovakia + 4:50.5   1:12:54.8     Fialkova I        Fialkova P        Horvatova       Machyniakova          + 150    
    18   15   Bulgaria Lapped     Todorova        Kadeva        Zdravkova       Stoyanova         + 140    
    19   22   Slovenia Lapped     Klemencic       Einfalt        Vozelj       Zadravec           + 130    
    20   20   Japan Lapped     Maeda       Suzuki F        Hachisuka        Tanaka Y           + 120    
    21   18   South Korea Lapped     Avvakumova       Frolina        Kim S-S        Ko           + 110    
    22   19   Kazakhstan Lapped     Belchenko       Klimina       Kondratyeva         Kolomiyets           + 100    
    23   23   Romania Lapped     Chirkova       Marton       Cotrus         Tolmacheva           + 90    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime