Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Hochfilzen   2020 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 13, 2020
14:00

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Sweden    1:16:31.5     Femling        Nelin        Ponsiluoma        Samuelsson          + 420    
    2   1   Norway + 5.7   1:16:37.2     Laegreid        Dale       Bø T        Bø JT         + 390    
    3   3   Germany + 44.1   1:17:15.6     Lesser       Rees         Doll        Horn          + 360    
    4   4   Russia + 1:13.5   1:17:45.0     Eliseev        Garanichev        Latypov       Loginov          + 330    
    5   7   Czech Republic + 1:35.1   1:18:06.6     Mikyska        Štvrtecký       Moravec        Krčmář           + 310    
    6   8   France + 1:51.3   1:18:22.8     Guigonnat        Jacquelin        Claude Fb       Fillon Maillet          + 290    
    7   6   Austria + 1:56.2   1:18:27.7     Komatz        Eder         Leitner       Eberhard J         + 270    
    8   5   Italy + 2:04.2   1:18:35.7     Bionaz       Hofer        Bormolini        Windisch D          + 250    
    9   9   Switzerland + 2:24.2   1:18:55.7     Stalder        Weger        Finello        Hartweg          + 230    
    10   13   Finland + 2:35.0   1:19:06.5     Harjula        Seppälä       Ranta         Hiidensalo         + 220    
    11   11   Belarus + 2:41.4   1:19:12.9     Labastau        Bocharnikov         Yaliotnau       Smolski         + 210    
    12   12   Slovenia + 2:43.1   1:19:14.6     Dovzan        Fak        Bauer       Trsan          + 200    
    13   10   Ukraine + 2:44.3   1:19:15.8     Pryma A        Tkalenko        Pidruchnyi        Dudchenko          + 190    
    14   14   Canada + 2:48.6   1:19:20.1     Burnotte       Gow S       Runnalls       Gow C         + 180    
    15   18   United States + 2:48.7   1:19:20.2     Doherty        Nordgren        Schommer        Brown          + 170    
    16   20   Belgium + 4:07.3   1:20:38.8     Claude Fl       Langer Thi        Lahaye-G.        Beauvais          + 160    
    17   15   Japan + 5:29.9   1:22:01.4     Tachizaki        Ozaki        Kobonoki        Kodama         + 150    
    18   21   Bulgaria + 5:30.1   1:22:01.6     Gerdzhikov        Iliev       Sinapov       Todev         + 140    
    19   23   Poland + 5:32.9   1:22:04.4     Nedza-K.        Guzik G        Skorusa        Szwajnos         + 130    
    20   16   Slovakia + 6:23.0   1:22:54.5     Šima       Hasilla       Bartko       Baloga         + 120    
    21   19   Lithuania + 7:13.5   1:23:45.0     Dombrovski       Strolia       Kaukenas       Banys         + 110    
    22   17   Estonia + 7:16.6   1:23:48.1     Zahkna        Ermits       Siimer       Raenkel          + 100    
    23   24   Kazakhstan Lapped     Mukhin        Sirik       Beletskiy       Deldesh           + 90    
    24   25   Romania Lapped     Buta        Puchianu       Coltea       Oskin           + 80    
    25   22   Latvia Lapped     Rastorgujevs       Patrijuks        Mise       Slotins           + 70    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime