Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Ruhpolding   2020 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Rel. Pur.  
Jan 18, 2020
14:15

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting
    2   1   Norway + 1:12.2   1:19:23.4     Dale       Bjøntegaard       Bø T        Christiansen         
    1   2   France    1:18:11.2     Jacquelin        Fourcade M         Desthieux        Fillon Maillet        
    5   3   Germany + 2:13.1   1:20:24.3     Rees        Nawrath       Peiffer         Doll        
    4   4   Russia + 1:32.3   1:19:43.5     Garanichev       Eliseev        Latypov        Loginov         
    7   5   Slovenia + 2:55.7   1:21:06.9     Trsan         Fak        Bauer       Dovzan        
    6   6   Belarus + 2:39.0   1:20:50.2     Smolski        Bocharnikov        Labastau        Yaliotnau        
    11   7   Czech Republic + 4:23.0   1:22:34.2     Šlesingr       Moravec        Štvrtecký       Krčmář         
    9   8   Sweden + 4:05.9   1:22:17.1     Femling       Nelin        Ponsiluoma       Samuelsson         
    12   9   Italy + 5:18.5   1:23:29.7     Hofer       Bormolini        Cappellari        Windisch D        
    19   10   Canada + 6:27.6   1:24:38.8     Burnotte       Gow S        Millar       Gow C        
    8   11   Ukraine + 3:42.6   1:21:53.8     Tyshchenko         Pryma A        Dudchenko       Pidruchnyi         
    16   12   Switzerland + 5:56.6   1:24:07.8     Dolder        Weger       Finello       Wiestner        
    3   13   Austria + 1:24.3   1:19:35.5     Landertinger        Eder        Leitner        Eberhard J         
    10   14   United States + 4:09.8   1:22:21.0     Nordgren        Doherty        Schommer        Brown        
    22   15   Estonia Lapped     Zahkna        Ermits       Siimer       Raenkel          
    15   16   Finland + 5:46.6   1:23:57.8     Seppälä        Hiidensalo        Ranta         Harjula        
    17   17   Bulgaria + 6:12.4   1:24:23.6     Anev       Sinapov       Gerdzhikov       Iliev        
    13   18   Poland + 5:31.3   1:23:42.5     Nedza-K.        Guzik G       Szczurek       Szwajnos        
    25   19   Slovakia Lapped     Šima       Otcenas       Bartko         Hasilla          
    21   20   Romania Lapped     Buta        Puchianu        Serban        Flore          
    14   21   Lithuania + 5:37.6   1:23:48.8     Dombrovski        Strolia         Banys        Kaukenas        
    18   22   China + 6:22.1   1:24:33.3     Cheng         Yan         Li X       Tang Jin         
    26   23   Kazakhstan Lapped     Pantov        Yeremin       Kuts         Vitenko          
    24   24   Latvia Lapped     Mise       Patrijuks       Slotins         Rastorgujevs          
    23   25   South Korea Lapped     Lapshin        Choi       Lee S         Kim          
    20   26   Belgium Lapped     Claude Fl       Langer Thi       Lahaye-G.        Beauvais          
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime