Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Antholz-Anterselva   2020 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix SMR  
Feb 13, 2020
14:45

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   1   Norway    1:02:27.7     Røiseland Olsbu        Eckhoff T        Bø T        Bø JT          + 420    
    2   3   Italy + 15.6   1:02:43.3     Vittozzi        Wierer       Hofer         Windisch D          + 390    
    3   9   Czech Republic + 30.8   1:02:58.5     Puskarčíková        Davidova         Moravec         Krčmář          + 360    
    4   6   Germany + 49.2   1:03:16.9     Preuß       Herrmann        Peiffer        Doll          + 330    
    5   24   Ukraine + 56.1   1:03:23.8     Merkushyna         Dzhyma        Pryma A        Pidruchnyi          + 310    
    6   5   Russia + 59.4   1:03:27.1     Starykh        Yurlova-P. E        Eliseev       Loginov           + 290    
    7   2   France + 1:08.6   1:03:36.3     Simon       Braisaz        Fourcade M        Fillon Maillet           + 270    
    8   7   Austria + 1:39.2   1:04:06.9     Hauser L        Innerhofer        Leitner        Landertinger          + 250    
    9   12   Finland + 1:39.5   1:04:07.2     Eder       Mäkäräinen       Seppälä       Hiidensalo          + 230    
    10   8   Switzerland + 1:50.5   1:04:18.2     Gasparin S       Haecki       Weger       Wiestner         + 220    
    11   4   Sweden + 2:05.0   1:04:32.7     Persson       Öberg         Nelin       Samuelsson          + 210    
    12   11   Belarus + 2:24.1   1:04:51.8     Kryuko         Kruchinkina        Bocharnikov        Smolski         + 200    
    13   10   United States + 2:46.1   1:05:13.8     Dunklee         Egan       Nordgren       Doherty         + 190    
    14   14   Canada + 2:57.5   1:05:25.2     Dickson       Lunder        Gow S        Gow C         + 180    
    15   18   Estonia + 3:11.8   1:05:39.5     Oja       Talihärm J-na        Zahkna        Ermits         + 170    
    16   20   Lithuania + 4:22.3   1:06:50.0     Kočergina       Lescinskaite        Strolia        Dombrovski         + 160    
    17   13   Poland Lapped     Zbylut       Zuk        Guzik G       Szczurek          + 150    
    18   21   China Lapped     Chu Y        Zhang Y        Li X       Tang Jin           + 140    
    19   16   Slovakia Lapped     Poliakova        Machyniakova         Otcenas        Šima           + 130    
    20   19   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F       Maeda        Ozaki       Tachizaki           + 120    
    21   23   Latvia Lapped     Bendika        Matvijenko        Patrijuks       Mise           + 110    
    22   22   Kazakhstan Lapped     Vishnevskaya       Belchenko       Mukhin       Kireyev           + 100    
    23   15   Slovenia Lapped     Vindisar       Einfalt       Bauer       Trsan           + 90    
    24   17   Bulgaria Lapped     Kadeva       Zdravkova       Iliev         Gerdzhikov           + 80    
    25   27   Belgium Lapped     Lie        Maeyer        Langer Thi         Lahaye-G.           + 70    
    26   26   Romania Lapped     Marton       Cotrus         Buta         Puchianu           + 60    
    27   25   South Korea Lapped     Frolina       Abe         Lapshin         Choi           + 50    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime