Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Antholz-Anterselva   2020 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix SMR  
Feb 22, 2020
14:45

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   France    1:12:35.9     Jacquelin        Fourcade M         Desthieux        Fillon Maillet          + 420    
    2   1   Norway + 21.5   1:12:57.4     Christiansen        Dale        Bø T       Bø JT         + 390    
    3   3   Germany + 36.2   1:13:12.1     Lesser         Horn        Peiffer        Doll         + 360    
    4   4   Russia + 1:44.7   1:14:20.6     Garanichev       Eliseev        Porshnev        Loginov          + 330    
    5   5   Slovenia + 1:45.8   1:14:21.7     Dovzan        Fak       Bauer       Trsan           + 310    
    6   7   Austria + 2:28.5   1:15:04.4     Leitner       Eder       Eberhard J       Landertinger          + 290    
    7   11   Italy + 2:32.0   1:15:07.9     Hofer       Bormolini        Cappellari        Windisch D         + 270    
    8   14   United States + 2:32.9   1:15:08.8     Nordgren         Doherty        Schommer        Brown          + 250    
    9   6   Belarus + 2:40.4   1:15:16.3     Smolski        Labastau        Yaliotnau        Bocharnikov          + 230    
    10   8   Sweden + 3:28.9   1:16:04.8     Femling       Nelin       Ponsiluoma        Samuelsson         + 220    
    11   18   Bulgaria + 3:47.2   1:16:23.1     Gerdzhikov         Anev        Sinapov        Iliev         + 210    
    12   9   Ukraine + 3:52.5   1:16:28.4     Pryma A        Semenov       Tkalenko       Pidruchnyi         + 200    
    13   10   Czech Republic + 3:54.8   1:16:30.7     Šlesingr        Moravec       Štvrtecký       Krčmář         + 190    
    14   12   Canada + 4:02.9   1:16:38.8     Burnotte        Gow S        Runnalls       Gow C         + 180    
    15   13   Switzerland + 4:35.5   1:17:11.4     Dolder       Wiestner       Finello        Burkhalter          + 170    
    16   16   Poland + 4:56.7   1:17:32.6     Nedza-K.       Guzik G       Szczurek       Szwajnos          + 160    
    17   21   Slovakia + 5:08.0   1:17:43.9     Otcenas        Bartko        Šima       Hasilla         + 150    
    18   20   China Lapped     Cheng        Yan        Tang Jin       Li X         + 140    
    19   26   Belgium Lapped     Claude Fl       Langer Thi        Lahaye-G.       Dielen         + 130    
    20   27   Japan Lapped     Tachizaki       Ozaki        Kodama       Baisho           + 120    
    21   17   Estonia Lapped     Zahkna       Ermits       Siimer        Raenkel           + 110    
    22   24   Latvia Lapped     Mise       Rastorgujevs        Slotins       Patrijuks           + 100    
    23   22   Romania Lapped     Buta         Puchianu       Coltea       Serban           + 90    
    24   19   Lithuania Lapped     Dombrovski        Strolia       Banys       Kaukenas           + 80    
    25   23   Kazakhstan Lapped     Kireyev        Mukhin       Beletskiy       Sirik           + 70    
    26   15   Finland Lapped     Ranta       Hiidensalo       Seppälä       Invenius           + 60    
    27   25   South Korea Lapped     Lapshin       Choi        Lee S         Kim           + 50    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime