RankRk. | Bib | Country and result | Team shooting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1 | Austria |
|
36:51.4 | Hauser L | Eder | Hauser L | Eder | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | Norway |
|
35:43.2 | Røiseland Olsbu | Bø JT | Røiseland Olsbu | Bø JT | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 3 | France |
|
36:49.7 | Simon | Guigonnat | Simon | Guigonnat | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | Italy |
|
35:56.6 | Wierer | Hofer | Wierer | Hofer | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Ukraine |
|
36:24.7 | Merkushyna | Pidruchnyi | Merkushyna | Pidruchnyi | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | Germany |
|
36:13.7 | Herrmann | Lesser | Herrmann | Lesser | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | Sweden |
|
36:03.2 | Öberg | Samuelsson | Öberg | Samuelsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 8 | Canada |
|
38:08.0 | Lunder | Gow S | Lunder | Gow S | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 9 | Russia |
|
36:35.9 | Pavlova | Eliseev | Pavlova | Eliseev | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 10 | Japan |
|
38:50.2 | Suzuki F | Tachizaki | 2 | Suzuki F | Tachizaki | |||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 11 | Poland |
|
39:09.4 + 2:00.0 Adj. for penalty loop not done immediately after shoot (IBU DR 5.5.a)41:09.4 | ↓ | Zbylut | 2 | Nedza-K. | Zbylut | Nedza-K. | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 12 | Estonia |
|
37:22.0 | Tomingas | Zahkna | Tomingas | Zahkna | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 13 | Czech Republic |
|
37:17.3 | Puskarčíková | Moravec | Puskarčíková | Moravec | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 14 | Slovenia |
|
Lapped | Klemencic | 3 | Drinovec | Klemencic | 1 | Drinovec | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 15 | Belarus |
|
38:36.0 | Sola | Chepelin | Sola | Chepelin | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 16 | Switzerland |
|
38:00.9 | Gasparin A | Wiestner | 1 | Gasparin A | Wiestner | |||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 17 | Bulgaria |
|
39:10.2 | Kadeva | Sinapov | Kadeva | 1 | Sinapov | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 18 | United States |
|
37:31.1 | Dunklee | Doherty | 1 | Dunklee | Doherty | |||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 19 | Kazakhstan |
|
38:55.5 | Vishnevskaya | Yeremin | Vishnevskaya | Yeremin | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 20 | Lithuania |
|
Lapped | Kočergina | 1 | Dombrovski | Kočergina | Dombrovski | |||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 21 | China |
|
40:40.4 | Tang Jia | Wang | Tang Jia | 1 | Wang | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 22 | Latvia |
|
37:17.5 | Bendika | Rastorgujevs | Bendika | Rastorgujevs | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 23 | Finland |
|
37:22.2 | Mäkäräinen | 1 | Seppälä | Mäkäräinen | Seppälä | |||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 24 | Moldavia |
|
39:45.9 | Ghilenko | Usov | Ghilenko | Usov | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 25 | Romania |
|
Lapped | Marton | 2 | Flore | Marton | Flore | |||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 26 | South Korea |
|
39:10.9 | Frolina | 1 | Lapshin | Frolina | Lapshin | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 27 | Slovakia |
|
Lapped | Poliakova | Hasilla | Poliakova | 1 | Hasilla | |||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 28 | Belgium |
|
Lapped | Maeyer | Lahaye-G. | 1 | Maeyer | Lahaye-G. | |||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Greece |
|
DNS | Tsakiri | Angelis | Tsakiri | Angelis |
© 2010–2024 Biathlontime