Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Hochfilzen   2015 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 13, 2015
11:15
+ 2 ˚C
Sunny

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting
    6   1   Czech Republic + 29.8   1:06:02.4     Puskarčíková       Koukalová        Charvátová       Vítková        
    2   2   Germany + .2   1:05:32.8     Hildebrand        Hammerschmidt       Hinz        Preuß        
    5   3   France + 28.8   1:06:01.4     Braisaz        Varcin        Bolliet        Bescond        
    7   4   Belarus + 39.2   1:06:11.8     Skardino        Kryuko        Sola         Yurkevich         
    1   5   Italy    1:05:32.6     Vittozzi         Oberhofer        Sanfilippo       Wierer        
    3   6   Ukraine + 13.1   1:05:45.7     Dzhyma        Abramova       Semerenko Va       Pidhrushna        
    8   7   Norway + 52.4   1:06:25.0     Røiseland Olsbu        Horn        Solemdal         Eckhoff T        
    9   8   Russia + 1:04.4   1:06:37.0     Shumilova       Nikulina       Yurlova-P. E        Podchufarova          
    4   9   Poland + 27.5   1:06:00.1     Gwizdon       Guzik K        Hojnisz-S. M       Nowakowska-Z.         
    10   10   Canada + 1:08.7   1:06:41.3     Ransom       Heinicke         Lunder       Crawford         
    17   11   Austria + 4:51.0   1:10:23.6     Hauser L        Zdouc        Hartweger       Innerhofer        
    11   12   Sweden + 1:48.9   1:07:21.5     Persson        Brorsson         Högberg        Magnusson         
    12   13   Switzerland + 2:20.8   1:07:53.4     Gasparin A        Gasparin S       Haecki       Cadurisch        
    13   14   Slovakia + 2:55.6   1:08:28.2     Fialkova P         Gerekova       Poliakova        Chrapanova        
    14   15   Kazakhstan + 3:20.6   1:08:53.2     Vishnevskaya        Klimina       Kistanova        Kolomiyets          
    20   16   Romania Lapped     Ferencz        Pișcoran       Tofalvi E       Salman        
    22   17   Estonia Lapped     Lehtla        Talihärm J-na       Viigipuu Kr       Beilmann         
    21   18   Lithuania Lapped     Paulauskaite       Rasimoviciute-B.        Kočergina       Lescinskaite         
    19   19   Bulgaria Lapped     Yordanova       Popova S        Stoyanova        Koeva        
    15   20   United States + 4:10.9   1:09:43.5     Cook       Dunklee        Egan       Dreissigacker H         
    18   21   Finland + 4:56.8   1:10:29.4     Eder       Mäkäräinen       Siltakorpi       Laari S        
    16   22   Slovenia + 4:26.7   1:09:59.3     Mali       Gregorin       Eržen        Poje        
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime