Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Oberhof   2015 Women Rel. Sprint MS Men Rel. Sprint MS  
Jan 7, 2015
14:15
 1 ˚C
Cloudy

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   3   Czech Republic    1:16:56.0     Puskarčíková        Koukalová        Landova       Vítková         + 420    
    2   9   France + 8.9   1:17:04.9     Bolliet       Dorin Habert        Braisaz       Bescond          + 390    
    3   2   Belarus + 1:06.8   1:18:02.8     Skardino         Dubarezava        Pisareva        Domracheva         + 360    
    4   5   Norway + 1:12.7   1:18:08.7     Røiseland Olsbu        Ringen        Solemdal        Eckhoff T         + 330    
    5   4   Italy + 1:13.7   1:18:09.7     Wierer         Vittozzi        Gontier       Oberhofer          + 310    
    6   7   Ukraine + 1:19.0   1:18:15.0     Merkushyna         Semerenko Va         Abramova       Varvynets         + 290    
    7   8   Russia + 2:11.5   1:19:07.5     Glazyrina        Nechkasova       Virolaynen        Romanova          + 270    
    8   12   Austria + 2:39.7   1:19:35.7     Hauser L       Zdouc        Innerhofer        Kupfner          + 250    
    9   6   Poland + 2:59.0   1:19:55.0     Hojnisz-S. M        Nowakowska-Z.        Gwizdon       Guzik K         + 230    
    10   1   Germany + 3:31.0   1:20:27.0     Kummer        Hinz       Horchler K        Preuß         + 220    
    11   21   Finland + 4:23.8   1:21:19.8     Eder        Markkanen S        Mäkäräinen        Siltakorpi         + 210    
    12   13   Kazakhstan + 5:07.4   1:22:03.4     Kolomiyets       Klimina        Vishnevskaya       Lebedeva M         + 200    
    13   11   Sweden Lapped     Högberg        Brorsson         Magnusson       Nilsson E          + 190    
    14   14   Slovakia Lapped     Fialkova P       Gerekova       Prekopova        Chrapanova         + 180    
    15   15   Switzerland Lapped     Haecki       Gasparin A       Volken       Meier-R.         + 170    
    16   17   Estonia Lapped     Lehtla         Yurlova D       Talihärm J-na       Gaim         + 160    
    17   10   Canada Lapped     Heinicke         Ransom        Lunder       Kocher         + 150    
    18   18   Bulgaria Lapped     Yordanova       Popova S       Stoyanova        Kadeva         + 140    
    19   16   Romania Lapped     Ferencz        Pișcoran       Salman       Cirstea          + 130    
    20   19   South Korea Lapped     Mun        Kim S-S       Kim K       Jo           + 120    
    21   20   Lithuania Lapped     Paulauskaite       Kaznacenko       Nalivaikaite        Kočergina         + 110    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime