Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Nove Mesto   2015 Women Sprint Pur. Men Sprint Pur. SMR Mix  
Feb 6, 2015
15:00
 2 ˚C
Sunny

Single Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 3 + Men 3 × 2.5 km

Bib Range 1, prone   Range 2, standing   Change  Range 3, prone   Range 4, standing   Change  Range 5, prone   Range 6, standing   Change  Range 7, prone   Range 8, standing   Finish
17      Eder   2:48.3        65.0   Dzhyma   7:11.1        51.3   Romanova   8:23.2   Volkov   11:00.0        61.1   Lesser   14:55.1        53.5   Lesser   16:13.9   Kummer   19:16.7        48.3   Kummer   23:54.9        41.4   Kummer   25:09.1   Lesser   27:48.6        39.2   Lesser   31:42.1        65.8   Volkov    1      Russia   35:43.3 
6      Cook   + .5        78.7   Romanova   + 1.3        40.3   Kummer   + 7.7   Lesser   + 5.4        39.4   Tyshchenko   + 10.7        55.0   Tyshchenko   + 14.1   Dzhyma   + 12.8        51.7   Dzhyma   + 4.2        40.4   Dzhyma   + .2   Tyshchenko   + 2.6        64.4   Volkov   + 24.8        43.4   L’Abee-L.    2      Norway   + 21.5 
1      Latuilliere   + .9        59.5   Kummer   + 2.0        46.7   Dzhyma   + 9.4   Tyshchenko   + 7.3        43.2   Volkov   + 23.2        44.5   Volkov   + 15.2   Romanova   + 14.1        41.8   Romanova   + 6.2        42.4   Romanova   + 5.0   Volkov   + 3.5        57.2   Tyshchenko   + 33.5        61.8   Tyshchenko    3      Ukraine   + 24.6 
8      Puskarčíková   + 1.5        57.3   Guzik K   + 9.4        42.6   Guzik K   + 10.4   L’Abee-L.   + 11.8        51.8   L’Abee-L.   + 23.7        51.4   L’Abee-L.   + 21.5   Røiseland Olsbu   + 23.7        50.6   Røiseland Olsbu   + 20.9        61.0   Røiseland Olsbu   + 37.6   L’Abee-L.   + 36.9        52.0   L’Abee-L.   + 51.5        43.9   Lesser    4      Germany   + 38.9 
2      Røiseland Olsbu   + 1.9        61.4   Latuilliere   + 11.4        68.9   Røiseland Olsbu   + 13.4   Guzik G   + 15.0      1   85.6   Femling   + 36.0        63.2   Beatrix   + 52.2   Latuilliere   + 51.3        86.2   Andersson   + 1:14.8        58.5   Andersson   + 1:30.3   Femling   + 1:31.2        70.2   Anev   + 2:11.5        71.2   Beatrix    5      France   + 1:57.8 
9      Andersson   + 2.5        55.3   Puskarčíková   + 11.8        53.5   Andersson   + 20.9   Femling   + 20.5        62.7   Beatrix   + 58.2        47.4   Femling   + 58.2   Andersson   + 1:01.2        54.8   Latuilliere   + 1:26.6        69.1   Pisareva   + 1:38.3   Dyuzhev   + 1:38.5        70.4   Beatrix   + 2:11.9        58.7   Femling    6      Sweden   + 1:57.9 
4      Dzhyma   + 2.9        44.0   Andersson   + 12.4        51.0   Puskarčíková   + 22.4   Krčmář   + 24.4        86.8   Dyuzhev   + 1:09.2        48.5   Dyuzhev   + 1:04.0   Pisareva   + 1:09.1        76.3   Eder   + 1:34.0        77.0   Yordanova   + 1:45.2   Anev   + 1:46.3        60.2   Femling   + 2:12.3        62.7   Dyuzhev    7      Belarus   + 2:19.0 
3      Kummer   + 3.0        42.5   Tofalvi E   + 12.9        51.9   Tofalvi E   + 22.8   Buta   + 27.6        89.3   Grossegger   + 1:09.9        69.2   Anev   + 1:35.3   Eder   + 1:34.9        58.1   Pisareva   + 1:35.0        47.3   Latuilliere   + 1:49.2   Beatrix   + 1:46.8        56.3   Dyuzhev   + 2:13.2        72.7   Anev    8      Bulgaria   + 2:32.7 
18      Tofalvi E   + 3.5        56.9   Eder   + 13.4        86.9   Latuilliere   + 35.3   Beatrix   + 36.8        63.3   Tachizaki   + 1:20.2        67.4   Hasilla   + 1:36.0   Tofalvi E   + 1:36.8        69.0   Puskarčíková   + 1:38.1        73.2   Suzuki F   + 1:57.6   Buta   + 2:03.9        83.0   Toivanen A   + 2:26.8        75.5   Burke T    9      United States   + 2:39.7 
5      Eržen   + 4.1        64.2   Yordanova   + 15.7        67.9   Rieder   + 39.4   Grossegger   + 37.9        75.8   Hasilla   + 1:22.5        66.5   Grossegger   + 1:38.2   Yordanova   + 1:40.5        49.4   Yordanova   + 1:44.4        43.7   Tofalvi E   + 1:58.5   Tachizaki   + 2:04.4        67.8   Hasilla   + 2:51.1        61.5   Tachizaki    10      Japan   + 2:41.5 
14      Chrapanova   + 4.3        67.3   Røiseland Olsbu   + 17.5        39.7   Yordanova   + 42.1   Burke T   + 43.4        97.9   Buta   + 1:34.4        56.4   Buta   + 1:38.9   Chrapanova   + 1:43.4        61.2   Suzuki F   + 1:50.0        51.8   Eder   + 2:05.1   Toivanen A   + 2:04.9        61.5   Tachizaki   + 2:51.7        55.1   Hasilla    11      Slovakia   + 2:42.4 
11      Romanova   + 4.6        42.7   Suzuki F   + 18.1        75.3   Cook   + 42.1   Anev   + 44.0        85.3   Anev   + 1:39.8        47.0   Toivanen A   + 1:43.9   Puskarčíková   + 1:43.8      1   54.1   Tofalvi E   + 1:50.7        51.8   Chrapanova   + 2:08.9   Hasilla   + 2:12.9        70.0   Burke T   + 3:01.9        53.7   Toivanen A    12      Finland   + 2:43.5 
12      Meinen   + 4.9      1   89.1   Chrapanova   + 24.5        68.3   Chrapanova   + 49.7   Hasilla   + 49.9        72.0   Burke T   + 1:40.2        78.4   Krčmář   + 1:45.4   Suzuki F   + 1:46.1        58.1   Chrapanova   + 1:54.8        57.4   Guzik K   + 2:40.0   Burke T   + 2:40.8        62.3   Krčmář   + 3:16.0        67.8   Krčmář    13      Czech Republic   + 3:14.2 
21      Suzuki F   + 5.0        63.4   Rieder   + 26.3        54.4   Suzuki F   + 49.8   Tachizaki   + 50.8        66.4   Guzik G   + 1:43.5        77.8   Tachizaki   + 1:48.6   Rieder   + 1:47.1        64.0   Cook   + 2:04.7        83.0   Cook   + 2:40.6   Guzik G   + 2:44.8        89.1   Buta   + 3:24.8        54.9   Buta    14      Romania   + 3:17.8 
13      Guzik K   + 5.1        57.1   Eržen   + 27.9        85.5   Eder   + 55.5   Toivanen A   + 1:00.4        78.6   Krčmář   + 1:48.4        50.5   Burke T   + 2:05.5   Cook   + 2:06.6        52.6   Guzik K   + 2:13.1        71.1   Puskarčíková   + 3:01.6   Krčmář   + 3:04.9        46.5   Joller   + 3:42.2        59.2   Joller    15      Switzerland   + 3:28.6 
19      Kočergina   + 5.5        51.3   Cook   + 38.2        48.6   Pisareva   + 1:04.5   Dyuzhev   + 1:09.9        43.9   Maric   + 1:49.2        95.3   Guzik G   + 2:22.2   Guzik K   + 2:18.1        49.5   Rieder   + 2:14.4        81.6   Meinen   + 3:21.3   Joller   + 3:19.9        57.0   Grossegger   + 3:58.8        45.4   Grossegger    16      Austria   + 3:31.2 
10      Pisareva   + 5.8        74.1   Pisareva   + 39.1        67.5   Eržen   + 1:10.3   Maric   + 1:15.3        76.6   Toivanen A   + 1:49.6        46.8   Joller   + 2:32.0   Meinen   + 2:38.8        56.6   Meinen   + 2:47.0        77.9   Rieder   + 3:40.2   Grossegger   + 3:36.0        55.2   Guzik G   + 4:11.6        71.1   Guzik G    17      Poland   + 4:24.1 
7      Rieder   + 6.3        52.2   Meinen   + 1:11.5        81.2   Meinen   + 2:34.7   Joller   + 2:41.2        40.9   Joller   + 2:43.1        41.8   Maric   + 3:12.1   Eržen   + 3:15.3        80.0   Eržen   + 3:52.1        99.2   Kočergina   + 15:02.8   Dombrovski   + 15:04.1        73.4   Dombrovski   + 15:58.2        49.6   Dombrovski    18      Lithuania   + 15:45.2 
16      Yordanova   + 6.5        47.1   Jones   + 1:54.4        96.5   Jones   + 3:07.6   Kane   + 3:18.2        46.7   Kane   + 3:40.0        80.4   Kane   + 4:09.6   Jones   + 4:31.1        85.7   Kočergina   + 13:41.9        92.6 
20      Jones   + 20.5        85.3   Kočergina   + 12:25.1        49.9   Kočergina   + 12:47.1   Dombrovski   + 12:48.8        61.4   Dombrovski   + 13:08.4        66.8   Dombrovski   + 13:23.5   Kočergina   + 13:28.6        66.3 

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime