Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Kontiolahti   2015 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix  
Mar 5, 2015
18:15
+ 1 ˚C
Snow

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting
    3   1   Norway + 27.7   1:20:54.9     Horn         Eckhoff T        Bø JT         Bø T          
    2   2   France + 20.2   1:20:47.4     Bescond       Dorin Habert        Beatrix        Fourcade M          
    11   3   Ukraine + 2:10.3   1:22:37.5     Dzhyma       Semerenko Va       Semenov        Pidruchnyi         
    10   4   Russia + 2:00.2   1:22:27.4     Romanova         Podchufarova        Tsvetkov        Shipulin          
    6   5   Germany + 1:22.8   1:21:50.0     Kummer       Preuß        Böhm       Doll         
    1   6   Czech Republic    1:20:27.2     Vítková       Koukalová         Šlesingr        Moravec        
    8   7   United States + 1:46.6   1:22:13.8     Dunklee       Dreissigacker H       Bailey         Nordgren         
    4   8   Belarus + 31.0   1:20:58.2     Skardino         Domracheva         Chepelin        Liadov        
    16   9   Sweden + 4:01.0   1:24:28.2     Högberg        Brorsson         Lindström       Femling        
    15   10   Slovenia + 3:48.2   1:24:15.4     Mali        Eržen       Bauer        Fak          
    5   11   Austria + 1:00.3   1:21:27.5     Hauser L         Innerhofer       Grossegger        Eder          
    17   12   Slovakia + 4:44.7   1:25:11.9     Fialkova P        Gerekova       Hasilla        Otcenas        
    13   13   Switzerland + 3:06.2   1:23:33.4     Gasparin A         Gasparin E       Weger        Dolder        
    18   14   Bulgaria + 4:57.5   1:25:24.7     Yordanova        Stoyanova       Iliev       Anev         
    14   15   Poland + 3:14.6   1:23:41.8     Piton       Gwizdon         Szczurek        Plywaczyk          
    9   16   Finland + 1:59.5   1:22:26.7     Eder        Mäkäräinen         Toivanen A        Hiidensalo        
    20   17   Romania + 5:17.3   1:25:44.5     Pișcoran        Cirstea        Buta         Puchianu         
    7   18   Italy + 1:24.7   1:21:51.9     Wierer        Oberhofer        Windisch D       Hofer        
    23   19   Lithuania Lapped     Rasimoviciute-B.        Paulauskaite       Dombrovski        Kaukenas         
    25   20   Great Britain Lapped     Lightfoot        Jones       Jackson       Dixon         
    21   21   Japan + 5:23.6   1:25:50.8     Suzuki F         Tanaka Y       Tachizaki        Inomata        
    12   22   Canada + 2:27.9   1:22:55.1     Vaillancourt       Crawford        Smith        Green          
    24   23   Kazakhstan Lapped     Kistanova       Klimina        Savitskiy       Braun        
    19   24   Estonia + 5:05.6   1:25:32.8     Lehtla       Yurlova D        Kõiv        Ermits         
    22   25   China Lapped     Tang Jia       Zhang Y        Ren        Tang Jin        
    26   26   South Korea Lapped     Mun        Ko       Jun        Kim J        
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime