Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Hochfilzen   2014 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Rel. Pur.  
Dec 13, 2014
11:00
0 ˚C
Cloudy

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting
    1   1   Germany    1:11:40.4     Kummer        Hildebrand       Hinz        Preuß         
    7   2   Ukraine + 59.8   1:12:40.2     Burdyga        Dzhyma        Abramova       Semerenko Va        
    5   3   Norway + 46.3   1:12:26.7     Ringen       Solemdal       Horn       Eckhoff T          
    9   4   France + 1:37.4   1:13:17.8     Bolliet        Latuilliere        Braisaz       Bescond         
    2   5   Belarus + 21.1   1:12:01.5     Skardino        Dubarezava       Pisareva       Domracheva         
    4   6   Italy + 39.9   1:12:20.3     Wierer        Gontier        Vittozzi         Oberhofer          
    11   7   Canada + 2:11.1   1:13:51.5     Heinicke        Crawford         Beaudry        Vaillancourt         
    15   8   Slovakia + 4:07.5   1:15:47.9     Fialkova P        Gerekova        Poliakova        Fialkova I         
    3   9   Czech Republic + 22.2   1:12:02.6     Puskarčíková        Koukalová        Landova       Vítková        
    6   10   Poland + 47.4   1:12:27.8     Guzik K        Gwizdon       Nowakowska-Z.       Hojnisz-S. M         
      11   Finland DNF     Laari S       Eder       Oksanen       Mäkäräinen          
    16   12   Switzerland + 4:29.4   1:16:09.8     Cadurisch       Gasparin E        Gasparin A        Volken        
    8   13   Russia + 1:03.9   1:12:44.3     Romanova        Podchufarova        Shumilova        Glazyrina        
    12   14   Sweden + 2:31.2   1:14:11.6     Högberg        Brorsson        Nilsson E        Andersson        
    13   15   Austria + 2:44.6   1:14:25.0     Hauser L         Zdouc       Innerhofer       Rieder         
    14   16   Kazakhstan + 3:58.7   1:15:39.1     Poltoranina        Vishnevskaya       Klimina       Kistanova         
    17   17   Romania + 5:56.9   1:17:37.3     Ferencz       Pișcoran        Tofalvi E        Cirstea         
    18   18   Estonia Lapped     Lehtla       Talihärm J-na        Yurlova D       Viigipuu Kr         
    22   19   China Lapped     Song C       Tang Jia        Zhang Y        Wang Y        
    19   20   Bulgaria Lapped     Yordanova       Kadeva       Stoyanova       Popova S        
    20   21   South Korea Lapped     Mun       Kim S-S       Jo        Park J        
    10   22   Slovenia + 1:53.2   1:13:33.6     Mali        Eržen       Gregorin         Poje         
    21   23   Lithuania Lapped     Rasimoviciute-B.       Kočergina       Paulauskaite       Lescinskaite         
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime