Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Antholz-Anterselva   2015 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Jan 25, 2015
15:00
 2 ˚C
Sunny

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting
    2   1   Czech Republic + 35.0   1:19:22.7     Puskarčíková       Koukalová       Landova       Vítková        
    6   2   Belarus + 1:18.2   1:20:05.9     Skardino        Kryuko       Pisareva       Domracheva        
    1   3   Germany    1:18:47.7     Hildebrand        Preuß        Kummer       Dahlmeier          
    11   4   Norway + 4:40.5   1:23:28.2     Landheim        Ringen       Eckhoff T       Horn        
    5   5   France + 1:03.1   1:19:50.8     Bolliet       Latuilliere        Braisaz        Bescond        
    7   6   Italy + 1:50.5   1:20:38.2     Gontier       Wierer        Sanfilippo       Oberhofer         
    3   7   Ukraine + 45.3   1:19:33.0     Dzhyma       Burdyga       Abramova        Semerenko Va        
    9   8   Poland + 3:10.1   1:21:57.8     Hojnisz-S. M       Nowakowska-Z.       Piton       Guzik K        
    4   9   Russia + 57.2   1:19:44.9     Romanova        Virolaynen        Shumilova        Glazyrina        
    14   10   Austria Lapped     Hauser L        Innerhofer       Rieder       Kupfner        
    18   11   Sweden Lapped     Högberg       Brorsson       Andersson       Adolfsson        
    10   12   Canada + 3:30.3   1:22:18.0     Heinicke       Ransom       Crawford       Vaillancourt        
    17   13   Slovakia Lapped     Poliakova       Gerekova       Prekopova       Chrapanova        
    16   14   Kazakhstan Lapped     Khrustaleva       Kistanova       Sassina       Lebedeva M        
    8   15   Switzerland + 2:38.3   1:21:26.0     Gasparin A       Gasparin E        Haecki       Volken        
    15   16   Romania Lapped     Ferencz       Pișcoran       Salman       Tofalvi E        
      17   Estonia DNS     Lehtla         Yurlova D         Viigipuu Kr         Talihärm J-na          
    13   18   Bulgaria Lapped     Yordanova        Stoyanova       Popova S       Kadeva        
    20   19   South Korea Lapped       Mun       Kim S-S       Kim K        Park J         
    19   20   Lithuania Lapped     Kočergina        Kaznacenko       Nalivaikaite       Paulauskaite        
    12   21   United States + 5:29.1   1:24:16.8     Dunklee        Dreissigacker H       Cook       Egan        
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime