Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Oberhof   2013 Women Rel. Sprint Pur. Men Rel. Sprint Pur.  
Jan 4, 2013
17:25
+ 5 ˚C
Fog

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting
    2   1   Norway + 8.4   1:20:44.1     L’Abee-L.        Bjørndalen         Bjøntegaard       Svendsen         
    13   2   France + 5:27.2   1:26:02.9     Beatrix       Fourcade S        Desthieux       Bœuf        
    1   3   Russia    1:20:35.7     Volkov       Garanichev        Shipulin       Malyshko        
    11   4   Austria + 4:29.5   1:25:05.2     Eder       Eberhard J       Pinter        Landertinger         
    8   5   Czech Republic + 3:05.2   1:23:40.9     Šlesingr       Moravec        Krupčík       Krčmář         
    3   6   Germany + 39.3   1:21:15.0     Schempp        Lesser         Peiffer       Graf F         
    9   7   Slovakia + 3:21.7   1:23:57.4     Šimočko        Kazar M       Hasilla       Otcenas        
    14   8   Italy + 5:49.5   1:26:25.2     Dutto       Windisch D       Windisch M       Hofer        
    7   9   Sweden + 2:20.3   1:22:56.0     Armgren       Lindström       Eriksson       Bergman         
    4   10   Ukraine + 1:01.8   1:21:37.5     Semenov         Sednev       Pryma A       Deryzemlya        
    15   11   Switzerland + 5:58.7   1:26:34.4     Böckli       Weger        Dolder       Hallenbarter         
    12   12   Bulgaria + 4:38.6   1:25:14.3     Kletcherov        Kenanov       Iliev       Anev        
    10   13   Belarus + 3:56.5   1:24:32.2     Novikov       Abramenko        Babchyn       Liadov         
    17   14   Kazakhstan Lapped     Chervyhkov        Savitskiy       Naumik       Keneshev        
    23   15   Estonia Lapped     Kõiv        Remmelg M       Ermits       Ala        
    5   16   United States + 1:44.6   1:22:20.3     Bailey       Burke T        Currier       Nordgren         
    6   17   Slovenia + 2:20.2   1:22:55.9     Dokl       Bauer       Maric        Fak         
    16   18   Finland Lapped     Kauppinen       Toivanen A       Kaljunen       Simola         
    18   19   Latvia Lapped     Piksons       Kolesnikovs       Meirans       Puzulis        
      20   Lithuania DNS     Dombrovski         Zlatkauskas         Lavrinovič         Kaukenas          
    21   21   Great Britain Lapped     Kane        Jackson       Laponder       Dixon        
    19   22   Poland Lapped     Szczurek       Slonina       Lepel        Kwak        
    20   23   Japan Lapped     Nagai       Isa       Tachizaki       Inomata        
    22   24   Romania Lapped     Faur        Gerbacea R        Gavrila        Puchianu        
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime