Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Hochfilzen   2012 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 9, 2012
11:15
 5 ˚C
Sunny

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting
    2   1   France + 34.5   1:18:29.7     Jay         Beatrix        Bœuf       Fourcade M         
    1   2   Norway    1:17:55.2     Birkeland         Bjørndalen        Christiansen         L’Abee-L.          
    3   3   Russia + 46.6   1:18:41.8     Shipulin        Makoveev       Ustyugov         Malyshko        
    6   4   Germany + 2:02.7   1:19:57.9     Schempp         Lesser       Graf F       Peiffer         
    4   5   Austria + 1:29.6   1:19:24.8     Mesotitsch D        Sumann       Pinter        Landertinger         
    8   6   Italy + 2:35.6   1:20:30.8     De Lorenzi       Windisch D         Dutto       Hofer         
    9   7   Sweden + 2:36.3   1:20:31.5     Lindström        Eriksson       Ferry        Bergman         
    14   8   Belarus + 4:12.1   1:22:07.3     Novikov        Abramenko       Babchyn       Chepelin          
    10   9   Ukraine + 2:44.8   1:20:40.0     Semenov        Deryzemlya       Pryma A       Sednev         
    5   10   Czech Republic + 1:46.5   1:19:41.7     Šlesingr        Moravec        Krupčík       Vítek         
    17   11   United States + 5:23.7   1:23:18.9     Nordgren       Burke T       Currier       Hakkinen        
    18   12   Slovenia + 5:34.1   1:23:29.3     Fak       Bauer       Dokl       Oblak        
    11   13   Switzerland + 3:31.1   1:21:26.3     Böckli       Weger         Dolder       Hallenbarter        
    7   14   Slovakia + 2:26.8   1:20:22.0     Hurajt       Kazar M         Hasilla        Matiaško Mi         
    12   15   Bulgaria + 3:58.0   1:21:53.2     Kletcherov         Kenanov        Iliev       Anev        
    16   16   Estonia + 5:00.2   1:22:55.4     Kõiv       Tobreluts       Steptsenko        Lessing         
    24   17   Japan Lapped     Inomata       Isa       Nagai       Tachizaki        
    13   18   Canada + 4:11.4   1:22:06.6     Perras       Le Guellec        Gow S       Smith         
    20   19   Latvia Lapped     Piksons       Puzulis        Kolesnikovs       Rastorgujevs        
    23   20   Poland Lapped     Plywaczyk        Szczurek        Bril        Kwak        
    21   21   Lithuania Lapped     Kaukenas        Zlatkauskas       Dombrovski       Lavrinovič          
    22   22   Great Britain Lapped     Kane       Jackson       Laponder        Beyer        
    19   23   Finland Lapped     Kauppinen        Kaljunen        Toivanen A       Simola        
    15   24   Kazakhstan + 4:41.0   1:22:36.2     Chervyhkov       Savitskiy         Naumik        Trifonov         
    25   25   Romania Lapped     Faur         Gavrila        Gerbacea R       Puchianu        
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime