Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Khanty-Mansiysk   2011 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. MS Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix  
Mar 3, 2011
17:30
 9 ˚C
Mostly Cloudy

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   2   Norway    1:14:22.5     Berger T        Flatland       Bjørndalen       Bø T          + 420    
    2   1   Germany + 22.9   1:14:45.4     Henkel        Neuner         Peiffer       Greis         + 390    
    3   4   France + 1:16.2   1:15:38.7     Brunet       Dorin Habert        Bœuf        Fourcade M           + 360    
    4   5   Sweden + 1:35.8   1:15:58.3     Ekholm H       Zidek        Ferry         Bergman          + 330    
    5   7   Italy + 1:55.1   1:16:17.6     Ponza        Haller         De Lorenzi       Hofer         + 310    
    6   3   Russia + 3:08.4   1:17:30.9     Sleptsova       Zaitseva        Ustyugov         Tcherezov          + 290    
    7   13   Austria + 3:17.0   1:17:39.5     Schwabl        Düringer       Landertinger        Sumann         + 270    
    8   6   Ukraine + 3:20.4   1:17:42.9     Khvostenko        Semerenko Vi        Bilanenko       Semenov           + 250    
    9   17   Finland + 3:24.2   1:17:46.7     Eder       Mäkäräinen         Puurunen        Antila         + 230    
    10   8   Belarus + 3:54.3   1:18:16.8     Skardino        Domracheva        Novikov       Abramenko         + 220    
    11   10   Czech Republic + 4:07.1   1:18:29.6     Vítková       Koukalová       Vítek       Moravec           + 210    
    12   14   Slovakia + 5:04.8   1:19:27.3     Kuzmina       Gerekova       Matiaško Mi       Hurajt         + 200    
    13   12   United States + 5:11.1   1:19:33.6     Studebaker       Spector       Hakkinen        Nordgren         + 190    
    14   16   Estonia + 5:16.7   1:19:39.2     Lehtla       Saue       Tobreluts       Kõiv          + 180    
    15   18   Switzerland + 5:27.5   1:19:50.0     Gasparin S        Gasparin E        Frei       Stebler         + 170    
    16   9   Slovenia + 6:14.8   1:20:37.3     Gregorin       Mali       Maric         Bauer         + 160    
    17   11   Poland + 7:05.4   1:21:27.9     Cyl        Gwizdon       Plywaczyk        Kobus         + 150    
    18   20   Latvia Lapped     Līduma        Juškāne       Bricis        Piksons          + 140    
    19   25   Great Britain Lapped     Lightfoot       Walker A       Jackson        Beyer          + 130    
    20   21   China Lapped     Tang Jia       Xu       Ren        Li Z         + 120    
    21   22   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F       Owada        Inomata        Abe S          + 110    
    22   19   Kazakhstan Lapped     Lebedeva M       Khrustaleva       Trifonov       Chervyhkov           + 100    
    23   23   Romania Lapped     Tofalvi E         Ferencz        Gerbacea R       Faur          + 90    
    24   26   Lithuania Lapped     Rasimoviciute-B.        Sabaliauskiene        Lavrinovič        Zlatkauskas          + 80    
    25   15   Bulgaria Lapped     Dimitrova       Stoyanova       Kenanov       Bogdanov         + 70    
    26   24   South Korea Lapped     Mun       Kim S       Jun        Lee J         + 60    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime