Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Khanty-Mansiysk   2011 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. MS Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix  
Mar 11, 2011
19:00
 4 ˚C
Sky Clear

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Norway    1:16:13.9     Bjørndalen         Os        Svendsen       Bø T         + 420    
    2   9   Russia + 13.4   1:16:27.3     Shipulin       Ustyugov        Maksimov        Tcherezov          + 390    
    3   6   Ukraine + 28.0   1:16:41.9     Bilanenko       Deryzemlya       Semenov        Sednev         + 360    
    4   7   Sweden + 31.8   1:16:45.7     Lindström       Jonsson M        Bergman       Ferry         + 330    
    5   5   Italy + 38.1   1:16:52.0     De Lorenzi       Vuillermoz       Hofer        Windisch M         + 310    
    6   14   United States + 38.1   1:16:52.0     Bailey       Hakkinen       Burke T        Nordgren         + 290    
    7   1   Germany + 51.4   1:17:05.3     Stephan       Birnbacher        Peiffer       Greis         + 270    
    8   8   Slovenia + 1:09.0   1:17:22.9     Dokl       Maric        Rupnik         Bauer          + 250    
    9   3   Austria + 1:17.9   1:17:31.8     Eder        Landertinger        Mesotitsch D       Sumann          + 230    
    10   11   Czech Republic + 1:30.9   1:17:44.8     Soukup        Vítek        Moravec       Šlesingr         + 220    
    11   22   Canada + 1:36.6   1:17:50.5     Green        Perras        Le Guellec        Smith          + 210    
    12   4   France + 2:01.5   1:18:15.4     Jay       Fourcade S        Bœuf        Fourcade M           + 200    
    13   12   Belarus + 2:40.4   1:18:54.3     Novikov        Chepelin       Alenishko        Abramenko         + 190    
    14   23   Latvia + 3:03.9   1:19:17.8     Piksons       Bricis        Rastorgujevs       Bērziņš         + 180    
    15   20   Estonia + 3:13.6   1:19:27.5     Lessing       Tobreluts        Kõiv       Viks         + 170    
    16   16   Bulgaria + 3:23.5   1:19:37.4     Kletcherov        Bogdanov        Iliev        Anev           + 160    
    17   10   Switzerland + 3:52.7   1:20:06.6     Weger       Frei        Simmen        Hallenbarter          + 150    
    18   19   Slovakia + 4:17.7   1:20:31.6     Matiaško Mi       Hurajt        Otcenas       Šimočko         + 140    
    19   17   Finland + 4:21.8   1:20:35.7     Antila       Puurunen       Toivanen A        Kauppinen          + 130    
    20   13   Japan + 4:41.4   1:20:55.3     Nagai         Isa       Abe S        Inomata         + 120    
    21   15   Poland + 6:14.4   1:22:28.3     Kobus        Szczurek        Bril        Plywaczyk         + 110    
    22   18   Kazakhstan + 7:59.0   1:24:12.9     Chervyhkov        Braichenko       Keneshev       Naumik         + 100    
    23   21   Great Britain Lapped     Jackson        Laponder       Beyer        Allanson          + 90    
    24   24   South Korea Lapped     Jun        Lee S       Lee J        Lee K         + 80    
    25   26   Lithuania Lapped     Kaukenas        Dombrovski        Zlatkauskas       Lavrinovič         + 70    
    26   25   Serbia Lapped     Petrović M       Rastić D       Hodzić       Jeremic         + 60    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime