Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Antholz-Anterselva   2011 Women Sprint Rel. MS Men Sprint MS Rel.  
Jan 23, 2011
15:45
 3 ˚C
Partly Cloudy

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Germany    1:10:17.2     Stephan        Böhm        Peiffer        Greis          + 420    
    2   8   Italy + 18.6   1:10:35.8     De Lorenzi       Vuillermoz        Hofer        Windisch M          + 390    
    3   1   Norway + 28.2   1:10:45.4     Svendsen       Bjørndalen         Os        Bø T         + 360    
    4   11   Russia + 35.1   1:10:52.3     Shipulin         Garanichev       Makoveev       Tchoudov          + 330    
    5   4   Austria + 44.0   1:11:01.2     Mesotitsch D        Eberhard T       Pinter        Sumann          + 310    
    6   7   Sweden + 50.7   1:11:07.9     Lindström       Jonsson M       Ferry       Bergman         + 290    
    7   3   France + 1:40.6   1:11:57.8     Jay       Habert       Bœuf        Fourcade M           + 270    
    8   5   Ukraine + 2:02.1   1:12:19.3     Bilanenko        Deryzemlya        Semenov        Sednev         + 250    
    9   16   United States + 2:14.9   1:12:32.1     Bailey        Nordgren       Teela J        Burke T          + 230    
    10   9   Switzerland + 2:26.8   1:12:44.0     Frei        Simmen        Weger        Hallenbarter          + 220    
    11   10   Belarus + 3:46.0   1:14:03.2     Novikov        Chepelin        Alenishko        Abramenko          + 210    
    12   6   Slovenia + 4:26.4   1:14:43.6     Bauer       Maric        Rupnik       Fak         + 200    
    13   15   Finland + 4:27.0   1:14:44.2     Kauppinen        Puurunen       Mäntäri       Antila         + 190    
    14   19   Kazakhstan + 4:34.3   1:14:51.5     Chervyhkov        Braichenko        Savitskiy       Keneshev          + 180    
    15   13   Japan + 4:37.2   1:14:54.4     Nagai        Isa       Inomata        Abe S          + 170    
    16   18   Slovakia + 5:37.2   1:15:54.4     Šimočko        Kazar M       Kazar P       Hurajt          + 160    
    17   14   Bulgaria + 5:45.3   1:16:02.5     Kletcherov       Iliev       Kenanov         Anev          + 150    
    18   17   Estonia + 6:39.9   1:16:57.1     Kõiv       Tobreluts        Lessing       Narusk          + 140    
    19   12   Poland + 7:21.3   1:17:38.5     Szczurek       Sikora        Plywaczyk        Witek L         + 130    
    20   21   Great Britain Lapped     Jackson        Kane        Laponder       Allanson         + 120    
    21   20   China Lapped     Ren       Chen        Li Z        Zhang C         + 110    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime