Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Hochfilzen   2007 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 9, 2007
12:00
0 ˚C
Cloudy

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Norway    1:18:31.2     Svendsen       Os       Hanevold         Bjørndalen           + 450    
    2   1   Russia + 2:25.5   1:20:56.7     Tcherezov         Tchoudov        Kruglov       Yaroshenko         + 420    
    3   3   Germany + 2:56.6   1:21:27.8     Rösch        Graf D       Pump        Greis          + 390    
    4   6   France + 3:16.2   1:21:47.4     Robert       Jay       Fourcade S        Defrasne         + 360    
    5   11   Switzerland + 3:33.4   1:22:04.6     Hallenbarter       Simmen         Böckli        Joller         + 330    
    6   7   Sweden + 3:37.3   1:22:08.5     Ekholm D       Ferry        Nilsson M       Bergman         + 310    
    7   13   Belarus + 4:27.8   1:22:59.0     Novikov        Syman        Miklashevsky       Valiullin          + 290    
    8   4   Austria + 4:50.9   1:23:22.1     Mesotitsch D       Pinter        Gredler       Sumann         + 270    
    9   9   Italy + 4:54.1   1:23:25.3     De Lorenzi       Windisch M       Martinelli       Cola         + 250    
    10   8   Ukraine + 5:38.5   1:24:09.7     Derkach       Bilanenko         Deryzemlya       Aidarov         + 230    
    11   18   Slovakia + 5:54.6   1:24:25.8     Hurajt         Matiaško Ma        Kazar M       Matiaško Mi         + 220    
    12   10   United States + 7:18.2   1:25:49.4     Hakkinen       Bailey        Burke T       Teela J         + 210    
    13   20   Canada + 7:32.6   1:26:03.8     Clegg        Le Guellec        Perras       Robb         + 200    
    14   5   Czech Republic + 7:45.4   1:26:16.6     Moravec       Soukup       Dostál        Šlesingr          + 190    
    15   15   Latvia + 7:51.8   1:26:23.0     Piksons        Libietis       Dumbris       Bērziņš          + 180    
    16   14   Slovenia PF + 8:01.9   1:26:33.1     Brvar       Bauer       Dokl        Rupnik         + 170    
    17   17   Estonia PF + 8:01.9   1:26:33.1     Viks       Tobreluts        Kõiv       Lessing         + 160    
    18   16   China + 9:32.5   1:28:03.7     Zhang Q       Zhang C        Ren        Tian         + 150    
    19   19   Bulgaria + 10:25.0   1:28:56.2     Kletcherov        Rudenchyk        Vasilev         Iliev          + 140    
    20   21   Kazakhstan + 10:40.0   1:29:11.2     Chervyhkov         Naumik         Trifonov       Shesler         + 130    
    21   23   Japan + 11:47.5   1:30:18.7     Nagai       Kasahara       Saito       Isa           + 120    
    22   22   Great Britain + 19:20.2   1:37:51.4     Jackson       Kane       Hill        Whibley         + 110    
      12   Poland DNS     Kwak         Sikora         Plywaczyk         Witek S              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime