Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Hochfilzen   2006 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 10, 2006
15:15
+ 1 ˚C
Cloudy

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Russia    1:25:18.4     Tcherezov         Yaroshenko         Tchoudov         Rozhkov         + 450    
    2   1   Germany + 32.8   1:25:51.2     Rösch         Wolf       Fischer       Birnbacher         + 420    
    3   3   France + 1:03.1   1:26:21.5     Robert        Defrasne       Cannard        Poiree R         + 390    
    4   6   Austria + 1:16.1   1:26:34.5     Mesotitsch D        Pinter        Gredler       Sumann         + 360    
    5   4   Norway + 1:18.1   1:26:36.5     Svendsen       Os       Eckhoff S       Hanevold          + 330    
    6   9   Ukraine + 2:07.4   1:27:25.8     Derkach        Bilanenko         Korobeynikov       Deryzemlya          + 310    
    7   7   Sweden + 2:33.1   1:27:51.5     Ekholm D       Ferry       Nilsson M       Bergman         + 290    
    8   8   Czech Republic + 2:50.9   1:28:09.3     Moravec       Holubec       Šlesingr       Soukup         + 270    
    9   11   Italy + 2:56.5   1:28:14.9     De Lorenzi        Vuillermoz       Pallhuber        Windisch M          + 250    
    10   14   Switzerland + 3:19.8   1:28:38.2     Hallenbarter         Simmen       Zwahlen       Joller          + 230    
    11   5   Belarus + 3:41.2   1:28:59.6     Syman       Valiullin       Miklashevsky       Novikov          + 220    
    12   12   United States + 4:40.8   1:29:59.2     Burke T        Bailey        Teela J        Hakkinen         + 210    
    13   10   Slovakia + 4:52.5   1:30:10.9     Hurajt         Šimočko        Kazar M       Matiaško Ma          + 200    
    14   16   Latvia + 5:10.7   1:30:29.1     Piksons         Rozenbergs       Libietis       Bērziņš          + 190    
    15   17   Poland + 5:23.5   1:30:41.9     Ziemianin        Plywaczyk       Sikora         Bodziana          + 180    
    16   13   Slovenia + 6:27.7   1:31:46.1     Kodela        Maric       Bauer        Lauseger         + 170    
    17   15   Estonia + 6:30.7   1:31:49.1     Tobreluts       Lessing       Kõiv        Viks         + 160    
    18   20   Kazakhstan + 9:16.3   1:34:34.7     Chervyhkov        Abdrakhmanov        Dyomin        Naumik         + 150    
    19   18   Bulgaria + 10:48.9   1:36:07.3     Kletcherov        Vasilev        Anev       Rudenchyk         + 140    
    20   19   Great Britain + 16:18.1   1:41:36.5     Walker M         Jackson       Kane         Brooks          + 130    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime