Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Antholz-Anterselva   2007 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. MS Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix  
Feb 11, 2007
12:15
+ 1 ˚C
Cloudy

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   3   Germany    1:14:19.1     Beck        Henkel       Neuner        Wilhelm           + 450    
    2   2   France + 1:07.8   1:15:26.9     Baverel       Peretto       Bécaert         Bailly           + 420    
    3   5   Norway + 1:29.7   1:15:48.8     Berger T        Flatland        Mørkve         Grubben          + 390    
    4   13   Slovenia + 1:52.7   1:16:11.8     Gregorin        Ravnikar       Mali       Brankovic-L.          + 360    
    5   6   Belarus + 1:58.1   1:16:17.2     Kudrashova       Domracheva       Ananko        Sokolova          + 330    
    6   4   China + 2:01.0   1:16:20.1     Kong         Dong        Yin        Liu X         + 310    
    7   1   Russia + 2:09.9   1:16:29.0     Bogaliy-T.        Iourieva         Anisimova       Sorokina N         + 290    
    8   10   Italy + 3:27.4   1:17:46.5     Ponza         Haller        Fiandino        Oberhofer          + 270    
    9   7   Ukraine + 3:52.3   1:18:11.4     Semerenko Va       Semerenko Vi       Yakovleva       Khvostenko           + 250    
    10   9   Poland + 4:30.2   1:18:49.3     Guzik K         Bobak       Gwizdon       Ponikwia          + 230    
    11   11   Romania + 5:26.1   1:19:45.2     Plotogea       Tofalvi E       Purdea         Stoian           + 220    
    12   17   Finland + 7:30.7   1:21:49.8     Urpilainen       Mäkäräinen        Porela-T.        Eder         + 210    
    13   16   Estonia + 7:50.0   1:22:09.1     Hanni       Saue        Tähe       Peips          + 200    
    14   15   Canada + 8:39.2   1:22:58.3     Kocher       Keith       Erasmus        Parent           + 190    
    15   8   Slovakia + 8:50.7   1:23:09.8     Halinarova       Gerekova       Mihokova       Kalinova         + 180    
    16   14   Bulgaria + 10:22.8   1:24:41.9     Klenovska       Nikulchina       Popova R       Filipova          + 170    
      12   United States DNS     Barnes L         Teela D         Treacy Bramante         Graham              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime