Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Ruhpolding   2006 Women Rel. Sprint Pur. Men Rel. Sprint Pur.  
Jan 11, 2006
17:20
 8 ˚C
Sky Clear

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Russia    1:19:29.8     Bogaliy-T.        Ishmouratova         Akhatova         Zaitseva           + 450    
    2   3   Germany + .1   1:19:29.9     Beck       Henkel         Apel        Hauswald          + 420    
    3   6   Slovenia + 1:27.3   1:20:57.1     Gregorin        Mali        Koblar        Brankovic-L.          + 390    
    4   4   France + 1:34.9   1:21:04.7     Peretto         Bécaert       Baverel         Bailly           + 360    
    5   12   Bulgaria + 1:58.8   1:21:28.6     Filipova         Popova R        Nikulchina       Dafovska         + 330    
    6   1   Norway + 2:20.0   1:21:49.8     Poiree LG        Istad Kristiansen       Andreassen        Grubben           + 310    
    7   7   China + 4:19.0   1:23:48.8     Kong       Sun       Hou       Liu X           + 290    
    8   5   Belarus + 5:18.6   1:24:48.4     Nazarova O        Sokolova        Ananko        Zubrilova          + 270    
    9   8   Ukraine + 5:59.4   1:25:29.2     Vaygina-E.        Petrova         Tananaiko         Lemesh         + 250    
    10   13   Finland + 7:05.1   1:26:34.9     Salonen         Mäkäräinen        Markkanen M        Kettunen          + 230    
    11   17   Italy + 7:30.2   1:27:00.0     Ponza         Santer N       Haller         Fiandino          + 220    
    12   14   Slovakia + 7:57.5   1:27:27.3     Murinova       Pavkovčeková        Halinarova       Mihokova          + 210    
    13   10   Poland + 8:28.6   1:27:58.4     Guzik K       Ponikwia         Gwizdon       Grzywa          + 200    
    14   9   Czech Republic + 8:45.4   1:28:15.2     Rezlerová       Faltusova        Vejnarová       Holubcová          + 190    
    15   15   Japan + 9:21.8   1:28:51.6     Otaka       Meguro       Tanaka T        Tsukidate          + 180    
    16   16   Romania + 9:54.6   1:29:24.4     Plotogea        Stoian        Purdea        Szöcs         + 170    
    17   11   Canada + 10:01.5   1:29:31.3     Kocher        Parent       Albert        Keith          + 160    
    18   18   Latvia + 11:07.6   1:30:37.4     Līduma       Brice Anz        Savlaka        Krumina         + 150    
    19   19   United States + 12:22.1   1:31:51.9     Steer        Barnes L       Barnes T        Treacy Bramante         + 140    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime