Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Ruhpolding   2006 Women Rel. Sprint Pur. Men Rel. Sprint Pur.  
Jan 12, 2006
17:20
 7 ˚C
Sky Clear

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Germany    1:29:04.4     Rösch        Wolf         Fischer         Greis           + 450    
    2   9   Austria + 41.2   1:29:45.6     Mesotitsch D        Perner         Gredler         Sumann           + 420    
    3   5   Norway + 59.6   1:30:04.0     Hanevold       Svendsen        Andresen       Eckhoff S          + 390    
    4   3   France + 1:10.4   1:30:14.8     Cannard         Defrasne       Robert         Poiree R           + 360    
    5   1   Russia + 1:23.6   1:30:28.0     Tcherezov        Kruglov         Rostovtsev       Tchepikov          + 330    
    6   7   Sweden + 2:31.4   1:31:35.8     Nilsson M       Ekholm D       Ferry         Bergman         + 310    
    7   8   Czech Republic + 2:54.9   1:31:59.3     Moravec       Šlesingr        Dostál       Holubec           + 290    
    8   4   Belarus + 4:01.1   1:33:05.5     Aidarov         Novikov        Drachev         Ryzhenkov         + 270    
    9   6   Ukraine + 4:58.0   1:34:02.4     Derkach        Bilanenko        Lysenko        Deryzemlya          + 250    
    10   10   Slovakia + 5:37.5   1:34:41.9     Hurajt       Šimočko        Matiaško Mi        Matiaško Ma           + 230    
    11   12   Switzerland + 5:51.7   1:34:56.1     Simmen       Hallenbarter       Zwahlen       Denoth         + 220    
    12   19   Estonia + 5:51.8   1:34:56.2     Prants        Tobreluts        Lessing        Viks         + 210    
    13   11   Finland + 6:13.6   1:35:18.0     Kinnunen        Puurunen        Antila       Kantanen         + 200    
    14   16   Latvia + 6:19.4   1:35:23.8     Maluhins       Piksons       Zimelis        Bērziņš          + 190    
    15   13   Slovenia + 6:31.7   1:35:36.1     Maric        Poklukar J       Brvar        Poklukar M         + 180    
    16   15   Italy + 7:08.6   1:36:13.0     De Lorenzi       Vuillermoz       Longo       Pallhuber         + 170    
    17   17   United States + 8:14.0   1:37:18.4     Teela J        Burke T        Bailey       Olsen B          + 160    
    18   22   Canada + 8:53.8   1:37:58.2     Clegg       Klann        Robb        Leoni          + 150    
    19   14   Poland + 9:09.5   1:38:13.9     Plywaczyk         Piecha       Ziemianin       Sikora          + 140    
    20   18   Japan + 10:10.8   1:39:15.2     Kasahara       Isa       Suga        Saito          + 130    
    21   20   Bulgaria + 11:26.7   1:40:31.1     Kletcherov       Fartounov        Rudenchyk        Vasilev          + 120    
    22   21   Great Britain + 13:44.1   1:42:48.5     Clemens       Jackson        Walker M       Carrier          + 110    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime