Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Östersund   2005 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Nov 29, 2005
12:30
 2 ˚C
Cloudy

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   3   Norway    1:14:05.9     Poiree LG       Istad Kristiansen         Andreassen       Grubben         + 450    
    2   4   France + 35.6   1:14:41.5     Peretto         Gros       Baverel         Bailly           + 420    
    3   1   Russia + 45.4   1:14:51.3     Medvedtseva        Ishmouratova         Sorokina N       Bogaliy-T.          + 390    
    4   6   Slovenia + 1:00.2   1:15:06.1     Gregorin        Mali        Ravnikar       Brankovic-L.         + 360    
    5   5   Belarus + 1:09.4   1:15:15.3     Vinogradova       Nazarova O        Sokolova         Zubrilova           + 330    
    6   2   Germany + 1:37.3   1:15:43.2     Beck        Disl       Henkel         Wilhelm         + 310    
    7   8   Bulgaria + 2:38.0   1:16:43.9     Filipova         Klenovska        Nikulchina       Dafovska          + 290    
    8   7   China + 2:52.3   1:16:58.2     Liu X       Dong       Kong       Yin         + 270    
    9   13   Czech Republic + 3:02.6   1:17:08.5     Holubcová       Vejnarová        Česneková         Faltusova          + 250    
    10   10   Ukraine + 3:27.9   1:17:33.8     Vaygina-E.        Petrova         Tananaiko         Lemesh         + 230    
    11   12   Poland + 3:30.6   1:17:36.5     Guzik K         Grzywa       Gwizdon       Nykiel          + 220    
    12   11   Italy + 3:39.3   1:17:45.2     Ponza         Santer S       Santer N       Haller          + 210    
    13   9   Slovakia + 4:08.7   1:18:14.6     Murinova       Pavkovčeková        Halinarova       Mihokova         + 200    
    14   18   Finland + 4:47.1   1:18:53.0     Salonen         Kettunen         Mäkäräinen       Markkanen M           + 190    
    15   20   Sweden + 6:03.2   1:20:09.1     Nilsson AM        Zidek         Ekholm H       Holma          + 180    
    16   17   Canada + 6:03.7   1:20:09.6     Keith        Kocher       Parent         Albert          + 170    
    17   14   Romania + 6:55.2   1:21:01.1     Plotogea       Tofalvi E        Stoian       Purdea         + 160    
    18   15   Japan + 8:23.5   1:22:29.4     Meguro       Tanaka T       Tsukidate       Otaka          + 150    
    19   19   Latvia + 10:17.5   1:24:23.4     Savlaka        Līduma       Krumina       Brice Anz          + 140    
    20   16   United States + 13:24.4   1:27:30.3     Barnes L       Krause       Barnes T       Teela D         + 130    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime