Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Hochfilzen   2005 Women Ind. Sprint Rel. Men Ind. Sprint Rel.  
Dec 10, 2005
10:00
 1 ˚C
Cloudy

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Norway    1:15:27.4     Poiree LG       Istad Kristiansen       Andreassen       Grubben          + 450    
    2   3   Russia + 10.9   1:15:38.3     Medvedtseva        Ishmouratova        Akhatova         Zaitseva         + 420    
    3   6   Germany + 53.4   1:16:20.8     Beck         Hauswald       Apel        Wilhelm          + 390    
    4   4   Slovenia + 2:11.3   1:17:38.7     Gregorin        Mali       Koblar        Brankovic-L.          + 360    
    5   13   Slovakia + 2:59.9   1:18:27.3     Murinova       Pavkovčeková         Halinarova        Mihokova         + 330    
    6   5   Belarus + 3:53.1   1:19:20.5     Vinogradova        Nazarova O       Sokolova        Zubrilova           + 310    
    7   8   China + 4:09.5   1:19:36.9     Sun       Kong       Yin        Liu X         + 290    
    8   10   Ukraine + 4:13.7   1:19:41.1     Vaygina-E.       Petrova        Lemesh       Khvostenko           + 270    
    9   15   Sweden + 5:08.9   1:20:36.3     Zidek         Ekholm H       Domeij       Nilsson AM          + 250    
    10   2   France + 5:30.9   1:20:58.3     Bécaert       Baverel        Gros        Bailly           + 230    
    11   16   Canada + 6:12.0   1:21:39.4     Kocher        Albert        Keith        Parent          + 220    
    12   11   Poland + 6:30.9   1:21:58.3     Guzik K        Nykiel       Gwizdon       Grzywa           + 210    
    13   9   Czech Republic + 6:51.1   1:22:18.5     Rezlerová        Holubcová         Česneková        Vejnarová         + 200    
    14   18   Japan + 7:46.0   1:23:13.4     Otaka        Meguro       Tsukidate        Tanaka T         + 190    
    15   14   Finland + 7:50.5   1:23:17.9     Salonen       Kettunen         Mäkäräinen        Markkanen M          + 180    
    16   12   Italy + 8:50.2   1:24:17.6     Ponza         Santer S       Santer N       Ciaramidaro         + 170    
    17   17   Romania + 9:51.1   1:25:18.5     Plotogea       Tofalvi E       Stoian       Purdea          + 160    
    18   20   United States + 11:03.6   1:26:31.0     Steer        Krause       Barnes L        Teela D         + 150    
    19   21   Kazakhstan + 12:15.3   1:27:42.7     Lebedeva A         Mozhevitina       Mazunina       Poltoranina         + 140    
      7   Bulgaria DNS     Filipova         Klenovska         Nikulchina         Popova R              
      19   Latvia DNF     Savlaka       Līduma       Krumina       Brice Anz              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime