Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 12, 2021
Русский
English
Hochfilzen   2005 Women Ind. Sprint Rel. Men Ind. Sprint Rel.  
Dec 11, 2005
12:00
0 ˚C
Sunny

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   11   Germany    1:20:58.9     Gross         Wolf       Fischer        Greis           + 450    
    2   2   Russia + 36.6   1:21:35.5     Tcherezov        Kruglov         Rostovtsev        Tchepikov          + 420    
    3   3   France + 1:02.5   1:22:01.4     Robert        Defrasne        Cannard       Poiree R          + 390    
    4   6   Belarus + 1:10.5   1:22:09.4     Aidarov        Novikov         Ryzhenkov        Drachev         + 360    
    5   4   Ukraine + 1:33.5   1:22:32.4     Derkach         Bilanenko        Korobeynikov        Lysenko         + 330    
    6   5   Sweden + 1:42.3   1:22:41.2     Nilsson M       Ekholm D       Ferry       Bergman           + 310    
    7   8   Austria + 1:55.1   1:22:54.0     Mesotitsch D       Gredler        Rottmann        Sumann         + 290    
    8   1   Norway + 2:07.3   1:23:06.2     Eckhoff S        Os        Gjelland        Bjørndalen         + 270    
    9   7   Czech Republic + 2:12.1   1:23:11.0     Holubec       Šlesingr        Dostál        Vítek         + 250    
    10   18   United States + 3:25.7   1:24:24.6     Hakkinen       Burke T       Bailey        Teela J         + 230    
    11   19   Switzerland + 3:40.1   1:24:39.0     Zwahlen       Simmen       Hallenbarter        Denoth          + 220    
    12   10   Italy + 3:44.1   1:24:43.0     De Lorenzi       Vuillermoz        Pallhuber       Longo         + 210    
    13   12   Latvia + 4:31.3   1:25:30.2     Piksons       Bērziņš         Libietis       Zimelis         + 200    
    14   9   Slovakia + 4:38.8   1:25:37.7     Hurajt       Matiaško Ma       Šimočko       Matiaško Mi         + 190    
    15   14   Poland + 4:55.3   1:25:54.2     Ziemianin       Bodziana         Sikora        Plywaczyk          + 180    
    16   22   Estonia + 5:11.6   1:26:10.5     Prants         Tobreluts       Lessing        Borovik          + 170    
    17   15   Slovenia + 6:23.8   1:27:22.7     Ožbolt        Maric       Kodela        Poklukar M         + 160    
    18   13   Finland + 7:23.7   1:28:22.6     Antila        Puurunen        Kauppinen       Kinnunen         + 150    
    19   16   Canada + 8:32.8   1:29:31.7     Leoni       Robb       Le Guellec       Clegg          + 140    
    20   21   Great Britain + 8:48.3   1:29:47.2     Clemens       Jackson       Walker M       Hodgkins         + 130    
    21   20   Bulgaria + 9:52.5   1:30:51.4     Kletcherov       Vasilev       Fartounov       Rudenchyk         + 120    
    22   17   Japan + 9:58.6   1:30:57.5     Isa       Suga        Kasahara       Saito         + 110    
      23   Kazakhstan DNS     Abdrakhmanov         Naumik         Zelenkov         Chervyhkov              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2021 Biathlontime