Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Ruhpolding   2020 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Rel. Pur.  
Jan 17, 2020
14:30

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Norway    1:08:46.4     Knotten       Tandrevold        Eckhoff T        Røiseland Olsbu         + 420    
    2   5   France + 10.7   1:08:57.1     Simon        Bescond        Aymonier        Braisaz         + 390    
    3   2   Switzerland + 20.7   1:09:07.1     Gasparin E        Gasparin S       Gasparin A         Haecki           + 360    
    4   6   Germany + 31.7   1:09:18.1     Horchler K        Preuß         Hinz        Herrmann           + 330    
    5   3   Sweden + 54.3   1:09:40.7     Magnusson       Persson        Brorsson        Öberg         + 310    
    6   7   Ukraine + 54.8   1:09:41.2     Semerenko Vi        Dzhyma         Semerenko Va       Pidhrushna          + 290    
    7   12   Italy + 59.7   1:09:46.1     Vittozzi        Carrara       Wierer        Sanfilippo         + 270    
    8   10   Austria + 2:05.7   1:10:52.1     Schwaiger         Innerhofer        Rieder       Hauser L           + 250    
    9   16   China + 2:15.7   1:11:02.1     Tang Jia         Zhang Y        Meng         Chu Y          + 230    
    10   9   United States + 2:32.9   1:11:19.3     Dunklee        Egan        Reid        Irwin         + 220    
    11   4   Russia + 2:33.8   1:11:20.2     Pavlova        Starykh        Reztsova        Yurlova-P. E          + 210    
    12   11   Belarus + 3:13.9   1:12:00.3     Alimbekava        Kryuko        Sola       Kruchinkina         + 200    
    13   13   Poland + 3:21.9   1:12:08.3     Hojnisz-S. M       Zuk       Zbylut       Gwizdon          + 190    
    14   23   Slovakia + 3:23.3   1:12:09.7     Fialkova I        Poliakova        Fialkova P       Machyniakova           + 180    
    15   15   Estonia + 3:43.3   1:12:29.7     Oja        Tomingas       Talihärm J-na       Gaim         + 170    
    16   8   Czech Republic + 4:31.9   1:13:18.3     Charvátová       Davidova        Vobornikova        Jislová           + 160    
    17   19   Kazakhstan + 4:46.6   1:13:33.0     Vishnevskaya        Kondratyeva       Belchenko       Kolomiyets          + 150    
    18   22   Japan + 5:03.4   1:13:49.8     Suzuki F         Maeda        Tanaka Y       Hachisuka         + 140    
    19   17   Finland + 5:08.3   1:13:54.7     Eder        Minkkinen       Markkanen S        Pykaelaeinen         + 130    
    20   14   Canada + 5:30.8   1:14:17.2     Moser       Lunder        Bankes        Beaudry         + 120    
    21   21   Bulgaria + 6:08.7   1:14:55.1     Todorova        Zdravkova       Kadeva       Koeva          + 110    
    22   18   Slovenia Lapped     Klemencic       Vindisar       Einfalt       Klemencic           + 100    
    23   20   South Korea Lapped     Frolina        Kim S-S        Ko        Park J           + 90    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime