Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Pokljuka   2020 Women Ind. MS Men Ind. MS SMR Mix  
Jan 25, 2020
13:15

Single Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 3 + Men 3 × 2.5 km

Results Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   7   France    38:33.4     Jacquelin         Bescond        Jacquelin       Bescond          + 420    
    2   5   Estonia + 5.9   38:39.3     Zahkna         Oja        Zahkna       Oja           + 390    
    3   11   Austria + 12.1   38:45.5     Eder       Hauser L       Eder         Hauser L          + 360    
    4   10   Canada + 16.0   38:49.4     Gow C       Lunder        Gow C       Lunder           + 330    
    5   4   Ukraine + 28.8   39:02.2     Pidruchnyi         Merkushyna        Pidruchnyi         Merkushyna          + 310    
    6   13   Switzerland + 40.7   39:14.1     Wiestner       Cadurisch         Wiestner        Cadurisch          + 290    
    7   25   Latvia + 41.2   39:14.6     Rastorgujevs        Bendika       Rastorgujevs        Bendika          + 270    
    8   24   South Korea + 43.7   39:17.1     Lapshin       Frolina       Lapshin         Frolina          + 250    
    9   9   Belarus + 44.1   39:17.5     Kryuko         Kryuko        Kryuko        Kryuko           + 230    
    10   3   Norway + 48.9   39:22.3     Christiansen         Knotten        Christiansen        Knotten         + 220    
    11   2   Germany + 49.1   39:22.5     Lesser         Preuß       Lesser        Preuß          + 210    
    12   1   Sweden + 54.0   39:27.4     Stenersen        Skottheim        Stenersen       Skottheim          + 200    
    13   12   Russia + 1:18.5   39:51.9     Latypov       Reztsova        Latypov       Reztsova         + 190    
    14   23   Slovakia + 1:47.7   40:21.1     Otcenas       Fialkova I        Otcenas         Fialkova I         + 180    
    15   16   Poland + 1:51.8   40:25.2     Nedza-K.        Zbylut        Nedza-K.        Zbylut          + 170    
    16   19   Japan + 1:54.2   40:27.6     Tachizaki       Suzuki F         Tachizaki       Suzuki F          + 160    
    17   17   Czech Republic + 2:11.7   40:45.1     Šlesingr       Jislová        Šlesingr       Jislová          + 150    
    18   26   Belgium + 3:11.7   41:45.1     Lahaye-G.        Lie        Lahaye-G.        Lie          + 140    
    19   8   Italy + 3:12.7   41:46.1     Bormolini        Vittozzi       Bormolini       Vittozzi          + 130    
    20   21   Lithuania + 3:24.3   41:57.7     Strolia        Kočergina       Strolia        Kočergina         + 120    
    21   20   China + 3:25.8   41:59.2     Wang         Qu       Wang        Qu         + 110    
    22   14   Kazakhstan + 4:04.7   42:38.1     Yeremin       Belchenko        Yeremin       Belchenko         + 100    
    23   6   United States + 4:15.1   42:48.5     Brown       Reid       Brown        Reid         + 90    
    24   18   Slovenia + 4:32.9   43:06.3     Trsan        Poje        Trsan       Poje         + 80    
    25   15   Bulgaria + 4:44.5   43:17.9     Sinapov       Koeva        Sinapov       Koeva           + 70    
    26   22   Romania Lapped     Flore        Cotrus       Flore         Cotrus           + 60    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime