Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Pokljuka   2020 Women Ind. MS Men Ind. MS SMR Mix  
Jan 25, 2020
15:00

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   9   France    1:17:53.3     Fillon Maillet        Desthieux        Braisaz       Simon         + 420    
    2   2   Norway + 40.6   1:18:33.9     Bø T         Bø JT        Solemdal        Tandrevold           + 390    
    3   7   Germany + 1:01.4   1:18:54.7     Horn         Kühn        Hettich        Hinz         + 360    
    4   4   Russia + 1:24.8   1:19:18.1     Eliseev        Loginov       Kuklina        Starykh           + 330    
    5   3   Sweden + 1:34.1   1:19:27.4     Femling        Nelin         Magnusson        Högberg         + 310    
    6   11   Czech Republic + 1:49.8   1:19:43.1     Moravec        Krčmář        Davidova         Puskarčíková          + 290    
    7   5   Austria + 2:01.1   1:19:54.4     Leitner        Landertinger       Zdouc        Innerhofer         + 270    
    8   16   Belarus + 2:29.6   1:20:22.9     Smolski        Labastau         Sola        Kruchinkina          + 250    
    9   1   Italy + 2:52.8   1:20:46.1     Hofer        Windisch D       Sanfilippo       Carrara          + 230    
    10   6   Switzerland + 3:41.4   1:21:34.7     Dolder        Tambornino       Gasparin E       Gasparin S           + 220    
    11   22   Slovenia + 3:43.9   1:21:37.2     Fak       Bauer       Klemencic        Einfalt         + 210    
    12   8   United States + 4:10.6   1:22:03.9     Nordgren       Doherty        Dunklee        Egan         + 200    
    13   10   Finland + 4:25.3   1:22:18.6     Seppälä       Hiidensalo       Eder        Mäkäräinen         + 190    
    14   14   Poland + 4:30.1   1:22:23.4     Szczurek       Guzik G        Maka        Hojnisz-S. M          + 180    
    15   23   Japan + 4:55.3   1:22:48.6     Ozaki        Tachizaki        Maeda       Suzuki F           + 170    
    16   25   Lithuania + 5:07.1   1:23:00.4     Dombrovski        Strolia       Lescinskaite         Kočergina         + 160    
    17   17   Bulgaria + 5:56.5   1:23:49.8     Gerdzhikov        Iliev       Kadeva         Koeva         + 150    
    18   12   Canada + 6:47.5   1:24:40.8     Burnotte       Gow S         Dickson        Bankes         + 140    
    19   18   Estonia + 7:35.2   1:25:28.5     Heldna        Raenkel       Talihärm J-na        Tomingas         + 130    
    20   21   Kazakhstan + 8:35.1   1:26:28.4     Pantov        Vitenko       Vishnevskaya         Kondratyeva          + 120    
    21   13   Slovakia + 11:38.0   1:29:31.3     Šima       Bartko       Poliakova        Machyniakova          + 110    
    22   19   China Lapped     Zhu       Tang Jin         Zhang Y        Zhang Z           + 100    
    23   26   Romania Lapped     Buta        Puchianu        Cotrus       Marton           + 90    
    24   24   Latvia Lapped     Patrijuks       Slotins        Matvijenko       Bendika           + 80    
      20   South Korea DNF     Kim         Choi         Kim S-S         Ko              
      15   Ukraine     Tyshchenko        Pryma A       Dzhyma       Pidhrushna              
Disqualified
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime