Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Östersund   2019 Women Sprint Ind. Rel. Men Sprint Ind. Rel. SMR Mix  
Dec 8, 2019
15:30

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Norway    1:11:08.7     Knotten        Tandrevold       Eckhoff T        Røiseland Olsbu          + 420    
    2   10   Switzerland + 8.5   1:11:17.2     Gasparin E        Gasparin S        Gasparin A         Haecki          + 390    
    3   4   Sweden + 10.2   1:11:18.9     Persson        Oeberg       Brorsson         Öberg          + 360    
    4   2   Germany + 15.5   1:11:24.2     Horchler K       Herrmann        Hinz       Preuß          + 330    
    5   6   Russia + 1:37.7   1:12:46.4     Voronina        Mironova        Yurlova-P. E       Kuklina          + 310    
    6   3   France + 2:07.3   1:13:16.0     Bescond       Braisaz        Chevalier C        Simon         + 290    
    7   14   Austria + 2:09.5   1:13:18.2     Schwaiger       Innerhofer        Hauser L        Zdouc         + 270    
    8   7   Czech Republic + 2:31.3   1:13:40.0     Jislová        Charvátová       Davidova        Puskarčíková         + 250    
    9   8   Ukraine + 2:47.1   1:13:55.8     Merkushyna       Dzhyma       Semerenko Vi        Blashko          + 230    
    10   11   United States + 3:25.0   1:14:33.7     Dunklee        Egan       Reid        Dreissigacker E         + 220    
    11   9   Belarus + 3:41.5   1:14:50.2     Alimbekava        Kruchinkina       Sola         Kryuko           + 210    
    12   5   Italy + 4:08.4   1:15:17.1     Vittozzi        Gontier       Wierer         Sanfilippo          + 200    
    13   15   Poland + 4:20.6   1:15:29.3     Gwizdon        Hojnisz-S. M        Zuk       Zbylut         + 190    
    14   12   Estonia + 4:31.8   1:15:40.5     Oja       Tomingas        Talihärm J-na         Gaim           + 180    
    15   16   China + 6:02.5   1:17:11.2     Zhang Y       Chu Y        Tang Jia        Meng         + 170    
    16   13   Canada + 6:45.5   1:17:54.2     Beaudry         Moser       Lunder       Bankes         + 160    
    17   19   Finland + 8:08.3   1:19:17.0     Eder        Kuuttinen        Minkkinen       Fellman          + 150    
    18   20   Slovenia Lapped     Klemencic       Einfalt       Zadravec       Vindisar           + 140    
    19   21   Kazakhstan Lapped     Vishnevskaya        Kondratyeva       Belchenko       Akhatova           + 130    
    20   18   South Korea Lapped     Ko       Frolina       Kim S-S       Park J           + 120    
    21   17   Bulgaria Lapped     Zdravkova       Todorova       Kadeva         Pehlivanska           + 110    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime