Östersund   2019 Women Sprint Ind. Rel. Men Sprint Ind. Rel. SMR Mix  
Dec 5, 2019
16:20

Women Individual, 15 km

Start List Trails Venue
    Bib     Name     Start     PronePr.   StandingSt.    
    1   cze   Vítková, Veronika     15:20:30     100%   80%    
    2   ger   Preuß, Franziska     15:21:00     90%   100%    
    3   lat   Bendika, Baiba     15:21:30     80%   80%    
    4   sui   Gasparin, Elisa     15:22:00     100%   80%    
    5   nor   Eckhoff, Tiril     15:22:30     83%   46%    
    6   nor   Røiseland Olsbu, Marte     15:23:00     61%   100%    
    7   swe   Persson, Linn     15:23:30     100%   69%    
    8   rus   Mironova, Svetlana     15:24:00     66%   69%    
    9   ger   Hildebrand, Franziska     15:24:30     80%   80%    
    10   aut   Hauser, Lisa Theresa     15:25:00     83%   90%    
    11   ita   Wierer, Dorothea     15:25:30     90%   90%    
    12   fra   Aymonier, Celia     15:26:00     69%   61%    
    13   fin   Mäkäräinen, Kaisa     15:26:30     81%   58%    
    14   swe   Öberg, Hanna     15:27:00     83%   80%    
    15   pol   Hojnisz-Starega, Monika     15:27:30     75%   76%    
    16   ita   Sanfilippo, Federica     15:28:00     61%   83%    
    17   fra   Bescond, Anais     15:28:30     69%   69%    
    18   ukr   Semerenko, Valj     15:29:00     80%   100%    
    19   est   Talihärm, Johanna     15:29:30     81%   76%    
    20   ger   Herrmann, Denise     15:30:00     100%   75%    
    21   can   Lunder, Emma     15:30:30     69%   90%    
    22   kor   Frolina, Anna     15:31:00     81%   53%    
    23   rus   Yurlova-Percht, Ekaterina     15:31:30     80%   61%    
    24   aut   Innerhofer, Katharina     15:32:00     100%   61%    
    25   pol   Zbylut, Kinga     15:32:30     76%   46%    
    26   svk   Fialkova, Ivona     15:33:00     90%   66%    
    27   nor   Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark     15:33:30     75%   69%    
    28   blr   Kryuko, Iryna     15:34:00     76%   70%    
    29   sui   Haecki, Lena     15:34:30     80%   69%    
    30   usa   Dunklee, Susan     15:35:00     90%   61%    
    31   jpn   Suzuki, Fuyuko     15:35:30     69%   69%    
    32   ita   Vittozzi, Lisa     15:36:00     58%   80%    
    33   usa   Egan, Clare     15:36:30     90%   90%    
    34   can   Beaudry, Sarah     15:37:00     80%   80%    
    35   fra   Simon, Julia     15:37:30     69%   81%    
    36   fra   Braisaz, Justine     15:38:00     20%   60%    
    37   blr   Kruchinkina, Elena     15:38:30     100%   80%    
    38   ger   Hinz, Vanessa     15:39:00     80%   80%    
    39   nor   Brun-Lie, Thekla     15:39:30     0%   0%    
    40   aut   Schwaiger, Julia     15:40:00     76%   58%    
    41   cze   Puskarčíková, Eva     15:40:30     81%   75%    
    42   swe   Nilsson, Emma     15:41:00     80%   60%    
    43   ukr   Semerenko, Vita     15:41:30     90%   83%    
    44   cze   Davidova, Marketa     15:42:00     76%   100%    
    45   swe   Brorsson, Mona     15:42:30     90%   81%    
    46   ita   Gontier, Nicole     15:43:00     60%   60%    
    47   est   Oja, Regina     15:43:30     81%   63%    
    48   rus   Kuklina, Larisa     15:44:00     100%   80%    
    49   pol   Zuk, Kamila     15:44:30     100%   75%    
    50   sui   Gasparin, Selina     15:45:00     75%   72%    
    51   jpn   Hachisuka, Asuka     15:45:30     61%   81%    
    52   est   Gaim, Grete     15:46:00     61%   66%    
    53   kaz   Kondratyeva, Anastassiya     15:46:30     81%   81%    
    54   can   Moser, Nadia     15:47:00     81%   83%    
    55   slo   Klemencic, Polona     15:47:30     81%   66%    
    56   blr   Alimbekava, Dzinara     15:48:00     81%   53%    
    57   chn   Meng, Fanqi     15:48:30     90%   66%    
    58   svk   Poliakova, Terezia     15:49:00     70%   80%    
    59   chn   Tang, Jialin     15:49:30     100%   61%    
    60   ger   Horchler, Karolin     15:50:00     90%   69%    
    61   nor   Kalkenberg, Emilie Ågheim     15:50:30     100%   40%    
    62   slo   Einfalt, Lea     15:51:00     0%   0%    
    63   bul   Zdravkova, Maria     15:51:30     100%   66%    
    64   cze   Charvátová, Lucie     15:52:00     80%   60%    
    65   fra   Colombo, Caroline     15:52:30     60%   60%    
    66   cro   Blazenic, Nika     15:53:00     90%   100%    
    67   rus   Slivko, Victoria     15:53:30     80%   80%    
    68   fin   Minkkinen, Suvi     15:54:00     90%   53%    
    69   ltu   Lescinskaite, Gabriele     15:54:30     100%   80%    
    70   sui   Gasparin, Aita     15:55:00     61%   63%    
    71   pol   Gwizdon, Magdalena     15:55:30     100%   60%    
    72   rus   Voronina, Tamara     15:56:00     100%   90%    
    73   ukr   Blashko, Darya     15:56:30     100%   81%    
    74   ukr   Dzhyma, Juliya     15:57:00     0%   0%    
    75   kaz   Vishnevskaya, Galina     15:57:30     83%   61%    
    76   bul   Todorova, Milena     15:58:00     80%   69%    
    77   usa   Reid, Joanne     15:58:30     100%   53%    
    78   swe   Oeberg, Elvira     15:59:00     100%   80%    
    79   fin   Eder, Mari     15:59:30     90%   100%    
    80   aut   Rieder, Christina     16:00:00     80%   40%    
    81   lat   Matvijenko, Julija     16:00:30     80%   80%    
    82   kor   Ko, Eunjung     16:01:00     83%   80%    
    83   bul   Kadeva, Daniela     16:01:30     69%   61%    
    84   ukr   Merkushyna, Anastasiya     16:02:00     72%   53%    
    85   svk   Machyniakova, Veronika     16:02:30     80%   80%    
    86   aut   Zdouc, Dunja     16:03:00     100%   80%    
    87   rus   Reztsova, Kristina     16:03:30     60%   80%    
    88   chn   Zhang, Zhaohan     16:04:00     40%   60%    
    89   fin   Fellman, Jenny     16:04:30     0%   0%    
    90   nor   Knotten, Karoline Offigstad     16:05:00     100%   80%    
    91   ger   Weidel, Anna     16:05:30     80%   80%    
    92   slo   Vindisar, Nika     16:06:00     76%   53%    
    93   est   Tomingas, Tuuli     16:06:30     80%   40%    
    94   usa   Dreissigacker, Emily     16:07:00     100%   80%    
    95   fra   Chevalier, Chloe     16:07:30     100%   80%    
    96   cze   Jislová, Jessica     16:08:00     83%   53%    
    97   jpn   Tanaka, Yurie     16:08:30     90%   70%    
    98   sui   Cadurisch, Irene     16:09:00     0%   0%    
    99   ltu   Kočergina, Natalja     16:09:30     52%   23%    
    100   kor   Park, Ji-Ae     16:10:00     0%   0%    
    101   blr   Kruchinkina, Irina     16:10:30     0%   0%    
    102   swe   Andersson, Ingela     16:11:00     80%   60%    
    103   kaz   Belchenko, Yelizaveta     16:11:30     0%   0%    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2019 Biathlontime