RankRk. | Bib | Country and result | Team shooting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | Norway |
|
37:22.5 | Røiseland Olsbu | Christiansen | 1 | Røiseland Olsbu | Christiansen | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2 | Austria |
|
38:52.4 | Hauser L | 1 | Eberhard J | Hauser L | Eberhard J | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3 | Italy |
|
38:33.8 | Sanfilippo | 1 | Bormolini | 1 | Sanfilippo | 1 | Bormolini | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4 | France |
|
38:01.6 | Simon | 1 | Desthieux | 2 | Simon | Desthieux | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | Ukraine |
|
37:39.0 | Merkushyna | Tyshchenko | Merkushyna | 3 | Tyshchenko | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | Sweden |
|
36:42.1 | Öberg | 1 | 1 | Samuelsson | Öberg | Samuelsson | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7 | Germany |
|
37:00.2 | Preuß | Lesser | Preuß | Lesser | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 8 | Russia |
|
38:53.5 | Voronina | 4 | Eliseev | 1 | Voronina | Eliseev | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 9 | Canada |
|
38:45.8 | Lunder | 2 | Gow C | Lunder | Gow C | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10 | Estonia |
|
37:43.7 | Oja | Zahkna | 1 | Oja | Zahkna | |||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 11 | Czech Republic |
|
Lapped | Jislová | Štvrtecký | Jislová | 1 | Štvrtecký | |||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 12 | Japan |
|
Lapped | Suzuki F | Tachizaki | Suzuki F | 1 | 1 | Tachizaki | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 13 | Belarus |
|
38:45.2 | Sola | 1 | Labastau | 2 | Sola | 1 | 1 | Labastau | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | 14 | Poland |
|
40:34.6 | Zbylut | 2 | Nedza-K. | Zbylut | 2 | Nedza-K. | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | 15 | Switzerland |
|
39:02.1 | Gasparin A | Dolder | Gasparin A | 1 | Dolder | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 16 | United States |
|
37:59.1 | Dunklee | Doherty | Dunklee | Doherty | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 17 | Slovenia |
|
Lapped | Vindisar | 2 | Dovzan | Vindisar | 1 | Dovzan | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 18 | Bulgaria |
|
40:12.2 | Kadeva | 1 | Sinapov | Kadeva | Sinapov | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 19 | Kazakhstan |
|
39:02.5 | Vishnevskaya | 1 | Yeremin | 1 | Vishnevskaya | 1 | Yeremin | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | 20 | Finland |
|
Lapped | Minkkinen | 2 | Ranta | 1 | 1 | Minkkinen | Ranta | |||||||||||||||||||
21 | 21 | China |
|
Lapped | Chu Y | Wang | 1 | Chu Y | 2 | Wang | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 22 | Lithuania |
|
Lapped | Kočergina | Kaukenas | 1 | Kočergina | 2 | 4 | Kaukenas | |||||||||||||||||||
26 | 23 | South Korea |
|
Lapped | Kim S-S | 2 | Choi | 3 | 1 | Kim S-S | Choi | |||||||||||||||||||
23 | 24 | Romania |
|
Lapped | Marton | 2 | Coltea | Marton | Coltea | |||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 25 | Slovakia |
|
Lapped | Poliakova | 3 | Šima | 2 | Poliakova | Šima | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 26 | Croatia |
|
Lapped | Blazenic | 3 | Crnković K | 2 | 1 | Blazenic | Crnković K |
© 2010–2024 Biathlontime