Östersund   2019 Women Sprint Ind. Rel. Men Sprint Ind. Rel. SMR Mix  
Dec 4, 2019
16:15

Men Individual, 20 km

Results Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib     Name and result     Shooting     Ski timeSki t.     Ind. Jump     Nations cupNC Jump     PronePr.   StandingSt.    
    1   20   fra   Fourcade, Martin    53:11.9     0 + 0 + 0 + 1  = 1     52:11.9     60     + 160     86%   80%    
    2   13   fra   Desthieux, Simon + 12.7   53:24.6     0 + 1 + 0 + 0  = 1     52:24.6     54     + 154     100%   73%    
    3   18   fra   Fillon Maillet, Quentin + 1:50.8   55:02.7     2 + 0 + 0 + 1  = 3     52:02.7     48     + 148     85%   85%    
    4   34   fra   Jacquelin, Emilien + 2:17.8   55:29.7     0 + 1 + 0 + 1  = 2     53:29.7     43         93%   80%    
    5   6   sui   Weger, Benjamin + 2:28.2   55:40.1     1 + 0 + 0 + 0  = 1     54:40.1     40     + 140     81%   81%    
    6   30   nor   Bø, Tarjei + 2:28.8   55:40.7     0 + 0 + 1 + 1  = 2     53:40.7     38     + 138     90%   85%    
    7   60   fra   Claude, Fabien + 2:32.4   55:44.3     2 + 0 + 0 + 0  = 2     53:44.3     36         73%   93%    
    8   50   rus   Eliseev, Matvey + 2:54.6   56:06.5     1 + 0 + 0 + 0  = 1     55:06.5     34     + 134     95%   95%    
    9   31   rus   Loginov, Alexander + 2:55.1   56:07.0     0 + 0 + 0 + 2  = 2     54:07.0     32     + 132     100%   77%    
    10   16   nor   Bø, Johannes Thingnes + 3:12.6   56:24.5     0 + 1 + 0 + 1  = 2     54:24.5     31     + 131     82%   90%    
    11   51   rus   Garanichev, Evgeniy + 3:16.4   56:28.3     0 + 1 + 0 + 1  = 2     54:28.3     30     + 130     100%   80%    
    12   5   aut   Eder, Simon + 3:30.2   56:42.1     1 + 0 + 0 + 1  = 2     54:42.1     29     + 129     86%   66%    
    13   39   nor   Bjøntegaard, Erlend + 3:32.4   56:44.3     0 + 0 + 1 + 1  = 2     54:44.3     28     + 128     93%   86%    
    14   102   rus   Babikov, Anton + 3:37.9   56:49.8     0 + 0 + 0 + 0     56:49.8     27         100%   93%    
    15   40   bul   Anev, Krasimir + 3:47.7   56:59.6     0 + 0 + 0 + 0     56:59.6     26     + 126     100%   81%    
    16   12   ger   Doll, Benedikt + 3:48.3   57:00.2     0 + 0 + 2 + 2  = 4     53:00.2     25     + 125     65%   76%    
    17   10   cze   Moravec, Ondřej + 3:54.4   57:06.3     0 + 1 + 0 + 0  = 1     56:06.3     24     + 124     73%   80%    
    18   24   aut   Leitner, Felix + 3:59.7   57:11.6     1 + 0 + 1 + 1  = 3     54:11.6     23     + 123     85%   76%    
    19   4   ita   Hofer, Lukas + 4:07.6   57:19.5     1 + 3 + 1 + 0  = 5     52:19.5     22     + 122     85%   76%    
    20   8   ukr   Pidruchnyi, Dmytro + 4:14.5   57:26.4     2 + 0 + 0 + 1  = 3     54:26.4     21     + 121     80%   73%    
    21   47   aut   Landertinger, Dominik + 4:15.6   57:27.5     0 + 0 + 0 + 1  = 1     56:27.5     20     + 120     95%   80%    
    22   59   chn   Cheng, Fangming + 4:23.8   57:35.7     0 + 1 + 1 + 0  = 2     55:35.7     19     + 119     90%   90%    
    23   69   swe   Samuelsson, Sebastian + 4:29.1   57:41.0     2 + 0 + 0 + 0  = 2     55:41.0     18     + 118     85%   80%    
    24   21   aut   Eberhard, Julian + 4:29.6   57:41.5     1 + 0 + 1 + 1  = 3     54:41.5     17         69%   78%    
    25   27   bel   Claude, Florent + 4:36.8   57:48.7     0 + 0 + 1 + 1  = 2     55:48.7     16     + 116     93%   86%    
    26   46   fin   Seppälä, Tero + 4:40.9   57:52.8     2 + 0 + 0 + 1  = 3     54:52.8     15     + 115     69%   69%    
    27   110   ger   Horn, Philipp + 4:49.8   58:01.7     1 + 0 + 1 + 1  = 3     55:01.7     14     + 114     66%   86%    
    28   38   ita   Bormolini, Thomas + 4:57.8   58:09.7     0 + 1 + 0 + 1  = 2     56:09.7     13     + 113     100%   85%    
    29   14   cze   Krčmář, Michal + 5:10.4   58:22.3     0 + 1 + 0 + 3  = 4     54:22.3     12     + 112     86%   76%    
    30   62   swe   Ponsiluoma, Martin + 5:30.5   58:42.4     1 + 0 + 1 + 2  = 4     54:42.4     11     + 111     65%   76%    
    31   23   nor   Christiansen, Vetle Sjåstad + 5:31.6   58:43.5     0 + 0 + 0 + 1  = 1     57:43.5     10         90%   78%    
    32   90   cze   Štvrtecký, Jakub + 5:32.4   58:44.3     0 + 2 + 0 + 1  = 3     55:44.3     9     + 109     100%   75%    
    33   17   can   Gow, Scott + 5:35.1   58:47.0     2 + 1 + 0 + 0  = 3     55:47.0     8     + 108     90%   72%    
    34   15   lat   Rastorgujevs, Andrejs + 5:36.0   58:47.9     1 + 0 + 3 + 1  = 5     53:47.9     7     + 107     60%   86%    
    35   75   blr   Smolski, Anton + 5:40.7   58:52.6     1 + 0 + 0 + 1  = 2     56:52.6     6     + 106     75%   78%    
    36   109   nor   Dale, Johannes + 5:45.2   58:57.1     0 + 0 + 2 + 1  = 3     55:57.1     5         86%   86%    
    37   58   nor   Birkeland, Lars Helge + 5:53.7   59:05.6     0 + 1 + 1 + 1  = 3     56:05.6     4         86%   80%    
    38   42   ukr   Pryma, Artem + 5:57.0   59:08.9     1 + 2 + 0 + 1  = 4     55:08.9     3     + 103     78%   71%    
    39   33   rus   Malyshko, Dmitry + 5:59.1   59:11.0     1 + 1 + 1 + 1  = 4     55:11.0     2         76%   72%    
    40   49   cze   Šlesingr, Michal + 6:00.9   59:12.8     0 + 1 + 1 + 1  = 3     56:12.8     1         93%   86%    
    41   36   ger   Kühn, Johannes + 6:02.7   59:14.6     0 + 2 + 0 + 3  = 5     54:14.6         + 100     100%   53%    
    42   41   slo   Fak, Jakov + 6:06.8   59:18.7     0 + 1 + 1 + 1  = 3     56:18.7         + 99     93%   73%    
    43   100   blr   Varabei, Maksim + 6:10.2   59:22.1     0 + 2 + 0 + 1  = 3     56:22.1         + 98     100%   70%    
    44   43   svk   Otcenas, Martin + 6:17.7   59:29.6     1 + 1 + 0 + 1  = 3     56:29.6         + 97     85%   69%    
    45   35   blr   Yaliotnau, Raman + 6:33.9   59:45.8     1 + 0 + 1 + 3  = 5     54:45.8         + 96     80%   73%    
    46   64   bel   Langer, Thierry + 6:35.9   59:47.8     0 + 0 + 1 + 1  = 2     57:47.8         + 95     86%   86%    
    47   45   pol   Guzik, Grzegorz + 6:37.7   59:49.6     2 + 1 + 0 + 0  = 3     56:49.6         + 94     69%   75%    
    = 48   9   blr   Bocharnikov, Sergey + 6:42.2   59:54.1     0 + 1 + 0 + 2  = 3     56:54.1             86%   76%    
    = 48   22   ita   Windisch, Dominik + 6:42.2   59:54.1     1 + 1 + 2 + 1  = 5     54:54.1         + 93     72%   72%    
    50   26   rus   Latypov, Eduard + 6:43.6   59:55.5     0 + 3 + 1 + 1  = 5     54:55.5             93%   60%    
    51   7   sui   Dolder, Mario + 6:45.5   59:57.4     2 + 2 + 0 + 1  = 5     54:57.4         + 90     78%   76%    
    52   97   svk   Šima, Michal + 6:47.6   59:59.5     1 + 1 + 0 + 0  = 2     57:59.5         + 89     90%   85%    
    53   2   ger   Schempp, Simon + 6:50.6   1:00:02.5     1 + 2 + 0 + 2  = 5     55:02.5             81%   65%    
    54   78   ukr   Tkalenko, Ruslan + 6:56.6   1:00:08.5     0 + 1 + 0 + 2  = 3     57:08.5         + 87     100%   66%    
    55   1   swe   Femling, Peppe + 6:59.8   1:00:11.7     2 + 0 + 1 + 2  = 5     55:11.7         + 86     73%   80%    
    56   107   ltu   Dombrovski, Karol + 7:06.2   1:00:18.1     0 + 1 + 0 + 1  = 2     58:18.1         + 85     90%   80%    
    57   67   bul   Gerdzhikov, Dimitar + 7:09.8   1:00:21.7     0 + 2 + 0 + 0  = 2     58:21.7         + 84     93%   86%    
    58   44   sui   Finello, Jeremy + 7:18.9   1:00:30.8     0 + 1 + 0 + 3  = 4     56:30.8         + 83     86%   60%    
    59   57   est   Zahkna, Rene + 7:20.7   1:00:32.6     0 + 0 + 0 + 2  = 2     58:32.6         + 82     85%   90%    
    60   77   slo   Trsan, Rok + 7:24.5   1:00:36.4     0 + 2 + 0 + 0  = 2     58:36.4         + 81     100%   85%    
    61   108   rou   Buta, George + 7:26.6   1:00:38.5     0 + 1 + 1 + 0  = 2     58:38.5         + 80     73%   93%    
    62   61   pol   Szczurek, Lukasz + 7:34.2   1:00:46.1     0 + 2 + 0 + 2  = 4     56:46.1         + 79     95%   61%    
    63   37   usa   Doherty, Sean + 7:41.7   1:00:53.6     0 + 1 + 0 + 2  = 3     57:53.6         + 78     95%   60%    
    64   19   kaz   Yeremin, Roman + 7:43.3   1:00:55.2     1 + 1 + 2 + 1  = 5     55:55.2         + 77     76%   60%    
    65   3   slo   Bauer, Klemen + 7:44.3   1:00:56.2     2 + 1 + 1 + 2  = 6     54:56.2         + 76     73%   66%    
    66   25   est   Ermits, Kalev + 7:55.3   1:01:07.2     1 + 0 + 1 + 4  = 6     55:07.2         + 75     69%   52%    
    67   54   srb   Rastić, Damir + 8:00.6   1:01:12.5     0 + 1 + 2 + 1  = 4     57:12.5         + 74     80%   80%    
    68   11   bul   Iliev, Vladimir + 8:05.9   1:01:17.8     2 + 2 + 2 + 1  = 7     54:17.8         + 73     72%   68%    
    69   111   swe   Stenersen, Torstein + 8:06.4   1:01:18.3     1 + 1 + 0 + 1  = 3     58:18.3             86%   80%    
    70   87   jpn   Tachizaki, Mikito + 8:11.6   1:01:23.5     1 + 1 + 0 + 1  = 3     58:23.5         + 71     95%   85%    
    71   55   fin   Hiidensalo, Olli + 8:26.4   1:01:38.3     0 + 3 + 0 + 2  = 5     56:38.3         + 70     86%   52%    
    72   80   ger   Lesser, Erik + 8:48.2   1:02:00.1     3 + 0 + 1 + 0  = 4     58:00.1             70%   73%    
    73   29   usa   Nordgren, Leif + 8:52.8   1:02:04.7     1 + 3 + 0 + 1  = 5     57:04.7         + 68     80%   75%    
    74   72   ukr   Tyshchenko, Artem + 8:54.5   1:02:06.4     1 + 0 + 1 + 0  = 2     1:00:06.4             86%   93%    
    75   52   swe   Nelin, Jesper + 8:55.3   1:02:07.2     0 + 2 + 1 + 4  = 7     55:07.2             80%   56%    
    76   84   cze   Václavík, Adam + 9:10.1   1:02:22.0     0 + 3 + 1 + 1  = 5     57:22.0             86%   73%    
    77   92   pol   Nedza-Kubiniec, Andrzej + 9:12.7   1:02:24.6     1 + 1 + 0 + 2  = 4     58:24.6         + 64     61%   70%    
    78   32   fra   Guigonnat, Antonin + 9:22.2   1:02:34.1     2 + 3 + 0 + 2  = 7     55:34.1             86%   53%    
    79   63   ita   Cappellari, Daniele + 9:22.5   1:02:34.4     1 + 0 + 0 + 1  = 2     1:00:34.4             93%   86%    
    80   66   svk   Bartko, Šimon + 9:32.5   1:02:44.4     1 + 3 + 0 + 1  = 5     57:44.4         + 61     86%   60%    
    81   68   usa   Howe, Alex + 9:33.7   1:02:45.6     2 + 1 + 2 + 0  = 5     57:45.6         + 59     65%   80%    
    82   71   ltu   Strolia, Vytautas + 9:36.7   1:02:48.6     0 + 3 + 1 + 2  = 6     56:48.6         + 57     95%   60%    
    83   48   can   Gow, Christian + 9:36.8   1:02:48.7     1 + 1 + 1 + 2  = 5     57:48.7         + 55     85%   71%    
    84   91   ukr   Dudchenko, Anton + 9:38.8   1:02:50.7     0 + 1 + 1 + 3  = 5     57:50.7             86%   66%    
    85   70   cro   Crnković, Krešimir + 9:44.6   1:02:56.5     1 + 1 + 0 + 4  = 6     56:56.5         + 51     95%   65%    
    86   65   aut   Lemmerer, Harald + 10:04.7   1:03:16.6     0 + 1 + 1 + 3  = 5     58:16.6             86%   60%    
    87   73   rus   Porshnev, Nikita + 10:06.8   1:03:18.7     2 + 3 + 0 + 2  = 7     56:18.7             86%   53%    
    88   76   svk   Hasilla, Tomaš + 10:39.2   1:03:51.1     1 + 1 + 1 + 2  = 5     58:51.1             60%   72%    
    89   81   sui   Wiestner, Serafin + 10:40.3   1:03:52.2     1 + 0 + 1 + 4  = 6     57:52.2             80%   60%    
    90   99   fin   Ranta, Jaakko Olavi + 11:00.9   1:04:12.8     0 + 2 + 1 + 1  = 4     1:00:12.8         + 41     90%   70%    
    91   85   rou   Puchianu, Cornel + 11:13.0   1:04:24.9     1 + 3 + 0 + 3  = 7     57:24.9         + 39     93%   40%    
    92   95   slo   Cisar, Alex + 11:41.4   1:04:53.3     1 + 0 + 1 + 1  = 3     1:01:53.3             86%   93%    
    93   83   jpn   Ozaki, Kosuke + 11:41.9   1:04:53.8     0 + 2 + 0 + 3  = 5     59:53.8         + 35     100%   65%    
    94   88   bul   Sinapov, Anton + 11:42.8   1:04:54.7     2 + 2 + 1 + 2  = 7     57:54.7             76%   60%    
    95   82   ltu   Kaukenas, Tomas + 11:52.9   1:05:04.8     1 + 3 + 1 + 2  = 7     58:04.8         + 31     90%   70%    
    96   89   usa   Cooper, Travis + 13:16.2   1:06:28.1     3 + 1 + 1 + 0  = 5     1:01:28.1             53%   73%    
    97   105   sui   Burkhalter, Joscha + 13:49.5   1:07:01.4     2 + 3 + 2 + 2  = 9     58:01.4             60%   50%    
    98   104   can   Millar, Aidan + 13:58.7   1:07:10.6     2 + 2 + 1 + 2  = 7     1:00:10.6         + 25     73%   60%    
    99   98   chn   Yan, Xingyuan + 14:14.0   1:07:25.9     2 + 2 + 2 + 1  = 7     1:00:25.9         + 23     56%   69%    
    100   56   lat   Patrijuks, Aleksandrs + 14:45.3   1:07:57.2     0 + 2 + 3 + 2  = 7     1:00:57.2         + 21     75%   75%    
    101   94   kaz   Vitenko, Vladislav + 15:13.6   1:08:25.5     2 + 1 + 3 + 2  = 8     1:00:25.5         + 19     65%   75%    
    102   101   est   Raenkel, Raido + 16:32.5   1:09:44.4     4 + 3 + 2 + 4  = 13     56:44.4         + 17     40%   20%    
    103   96   jpn   Kodama, Shohei + 16:44.9   1:09:56.8     2 + 2 + 3 + 2  = 9     1:00:56.8         + 15     70%   75%    
    104   74   kor   Choi, Dujin + 17:21.0   1:10:32.9     2 + 0 + 2 + 3  = 7     1:03:32.9         + 13     73%   80%    
    105   79   gre   Angelis, Apostolos + 18:34.3   1:11:46.2     1 + 2 + 2 + 5  = 10     1:01:46.2         + 11     70%   30%    
      28   ger   Peiffer, Arnd DNF     0 + 0                 100%   100%    
      53   can   Burnotte, Jules DNF     0 + 0 + 2 + 1                 65%   85%    
      86   kaz   Braun, Maxim DNF     0 + 1 + 1                 86%   87%    
      93   lat   Slotins, Roberts DNF                     70%   90%    
      106   kor   Lapshin, Timofey DNF     3 + 2 + 2                 60%   64%    
      103   aut   Eberhard, Tobias DNS                     60%   40%    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2019 Biathlontime