Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Oberhof   2020 Women Sprint Rel. MS Men Sprint Rel. MS  
Jan 11, 2020
12:00

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Norway    1:14:11.6     Solemdal        Tandrevold        Røiseland Olsbu        Eckhoff T         + 420    
    2   4   Sweden + 21.1   1:14:32.7     Oeberg       Persson        Brorsson        Öberg         + 390    
    3   6   France + 33.1   1:14:44.7     Simon       Bescond        Aymonier        Braisaz         + 360    
    4   7   Germany + 1:10.4   1:15:22.0     Hinz        Hettich       Hammerschmidt       Herrmann          + 330    
    5   2   Switzerland + 1:24.5   1:15:36.1     Gasparin E        Gasparin S         Gasparin A       Haecki         + 310    
    6   5   Ukraine + 1:35.9   1:15:47.5     Merkushyna        Dzhyma        Semerenko Va       Pidhrushna           + 290    
    7   3   Russia + 2:20.7   1:16:32.3     Reztsova       Porshneva       Mironova       Kuklina           + 270    
    8   14   Belarus + 2:37.4   1:16:49.0     Alimbekava        Kryuko        Kruchinkina       Kruchinkina          + 250    
    9   13   Italy + 2:41.2   1:16:52.8     Vittozzi       Wierer       Sanfilippo        Carrara          + 230    
    10   8   Czech Republic + 3:38.6   1:17:50.2     Jislová         Charvátová       Davidova       Puskarčíková           + 220    
    11   11   Austria + 4:08.7   1:18:20.3     Zdouc        Innerhofer         Rieder         Steiner         + 210    
    12   10   United States + 4:33.8   1:18:45.4     Dunklee       Egan       Grossman       Dreissigacker E         + 200    
    13   12   Poland + 4:42.5   1:18:54.1     Hojnisz-S. M        Zuk       Zbylut       Gwizdon         + 190    
    14   16   Estonia + 5:46.4   1:19:58.0     Oja       Talihärm J-na        Tomingas        Gaim          + 180    
    15   19   Finland + 6:13.5   1:20:25.1     Eder       Mäkäräinen         Minkkinen       Fellman         + 170    
    16   15   China + 6:25.6   1:20:37.2     Tang Jia        Chu Y        Qu        Zhang Y         + 160    
    17   22   Japan + 6:32.9   1:20:44.5     Suzuki F       Maeda        Tanaka Y        Hachisuka          + 150    
    18   18   Slovenia Lapped     Klemencic        Einfalt       Zadravec        Vozelj           + 140    
    19   17   Kazakhstan Lapped     Vishnevskaya       Belchenko       Kolomiyets       Kondratyeva           + 130    
    20   9   Canada Lapped     Beaudry       Dickson       Moser       Lunder           + 120    
    21   21   Bulgaria Lapped     Todorova         Zdravkova       Koeva       Kadeva           + 110    
    22   20   South Korea Lapped     Frolina       Ko       Kim S-S       Park J           + 100    
      23   Slovakia     Fialkova I       Poliakova       Fialkova P         Machyniakova              
Disqualified
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime