Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Oberhof   2020 Women Sprint Rel. MS Men Sprint Rel. MS  
Jan 11, 2020
14:15

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Norway    1:19:32.3     Birkeland         Bjøntegaard        Dale        Christiansen          + 420    
    2   2   France + 4.4   1:19:36.7     Jacquelin       Fourcade M         Desthieux        Fillon Maillet          + 390    
    3   3   Germany + 48.2   1:20:20.5     Horn        Kühn        Peiffer       Doll          + 360    
    4   5   Russia + 1:09.0   1:20:41.3     Khalili        Garanichev        Porshnev       Latypov         + 330    
    5   11   Belarus + 1:54.0   1:21:26.3     Smolski        Bocharnikov         Yaliotnau       Labastau         + 310    
    6   10   Slovenia + 2:43.7   1:22:16.0     Dovzan       Fak        Bauer       Trsan          + 290    
    7   12   Switzerland + 2:56.1   1:22:28.4     Dolder       Weger       Wiestner       Finello         + 270    
    8   8   Czech Republic + 3:07.6   1:22:39.9     Šlesingr       Krčmář       Štvrtecký       Krupčík         + 250    
    9   13   Austria + 3:24.8   1:22:57.1     Komatz        Eder        Leitner       Lemmerer          + 230    
    10   9   Ukraine + 3:31.1   1:23:03.4     Tyshchenko        Pryma A        Dudchenko        Semenov         + 220    
    11   7   Sweden + 3:34.3   1:23:06.6     Femling        Nelin       Ponsiluoma       Samuelsson         + 210    
    12   17   United States + 3:35.4   1:23:07.7     Doherty       Nordgren       Schommer       Brown         + 200    
    13   18   Estonia + 3:38.7   1:23:11.0     Zahkna        Ermits       Siimer       Raenkel         + 190    
    14   6   Canada + 3:41.2   1:23:13.5     Burnotte       Gow S       Millar       Gow C          + 180    
    15   21   Romania + 3:56.5   1:23:28.8     Buta         Puchianu       Serban       Flore          + 170    
    16   23   China + 4:33.5   1:24:05.8     Cheng        Yan       Li X       Tang Jin          + 160    
    17   24   Kazakhstan + 5:45.5   1:25:17.8     Pantov       Yeremin       Vitenko        Kuts         + 150    
    18   19   Slovakia + 5:59.4   1:25:31.7     Šima        Otcenas        Bartko       Hasilla          + 140    
    19   15   Finland + 6:18.4   1:25:50.7     Seppälä        Harjula       Ranta       Invenius         + 130    
    20   20   Lithuania + 6:38.6   1:26:10.9     Dombrovski        Kaukenas       Strolia        Banys         + 120    
    21   22   Latvia + 7:05.2   1:26:37.5     Mise       Patrijuks        Slotins       Rastorgujevs         + 110    
    22   16   Poland + 7:23.0   1:26:55.3     Szczurek       Guzik G       Nedza-K.        Szwajnos          + 100    
    23   4   Italy + 7:32.5   1:27:04.8     Bormolini        Windisch D       Zini       Chenal         + 90    
    24   26   Belgium + 9:29.9   1:29:02.2     Claude Fl        Langer Thi       Lahaye-G.        Beauvais         + 80    
    25   25   South Korea Lapped     Lapshin       Choi       Lee S       Kim           + 70    
    26   14   Bulgaria Lapped     Anev       Sinapov       Gerdzhikov        Iliev           + 60    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime