Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Hochfilzen   2019 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 14, 2019
11:30

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Norway    1:10:04.7     Knotten        Tandrevold        Eckhoff T       Røiseland Olsbu          + 420    
    2   5   Russia + 8.2   1:10:12.9     Reztsova         Kuklina        Mironova        Yurlova-P. E          + 390    
    3   2   Switzerland + 1:04.1   1:11:08.8     Gasparin E       Gasparin S       Gasparin A         Haecki          + 360    
    4   9   Ukraine + 1:09.2   1:11:13.9     Semerenko Vi        Semerenko Va       Dzhyma        Pidhrushna          + 330    
    5   16   Canada + 1:09.3   1:11:14.0     Beaudry        Bankes       Moser         Lunder         + 310    
    6   8   Czech Republic + 1:16.1   1:11:20.8     Jislová       Charvátová       Davidova       Puskarčíková          + 290    
    7   6   France + 1:18.9   1:11:23.6     Bescond        Braisaz       Aymonier       Simon         + 270    
    8   10   United States + 1:37.0   1:11:41.7     Reid        Dunklee        Egan         Dreissigacker E          + 250    
    9   13   Poland + 2:22.4   1:12:27.1     Zbylut       Hojnisz-S. M       Zuk        Gwizdon         + 230    
    10   3   Sweden + 2:53.0   1:12:57.7     Persson        Oeberg       Brorsson       Öberg          + 220    
    11   12   Italy + 2:57.1   1:13:01.8     Vittozzi       Wierer       Gontier        Sanfilippo         + 210    
    12   4   Germany + 3:05.6   1:13:10.3     Horchler K        Herrmann        Hinz       Hildebrand          + 200    
    13   11   Belarus + 3:15.6   1:13:20.3     Alimbekava       Kryuko        Sola       Kruchinkina          + 190    
    14   7   Austria + 4:33.8   1:14:38.5     Schwaiger        Innerhofer       Hauser L       Rieder           + 180    
    15   15   China + 5:16.9   1:15:21.6     Chu Y        Tang Jia       Zhang Y       Meng           + 170    
    16   19   Kazakhstan + 5:31.4   1:15:36.1     Vishnevskaya         Belchenko       Kondratyeva       Akhatova          + 160    
    17   18   Slovenia + 5:32.3   1:15:37.0     Klemencic        Einfalt       Zadravec       Vozelj         + 150    
    18   14   Estonia + 6:36.5   1:16:41.2     Oja       Tomingas        Talihärm J-na       Gaim         + 140    
    19   17   Finland + 7:36.0   1:17:40.7     Minkkinen       Eder       Markkanen S        Jänkä          + 130    
    20   20   South Korea Lapped     Frolina        Ko        Kim S-S        Park J           + 120    
    21   21   Bulgaria Lapped     Todorova        Kadeva        Pehlivanska         Zdravkova           + 110    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime