Biathlontime GMT Updated Jan 30, 2020
Русский
English
Hochfilzen   2019 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 15, 2019
14:15

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Norway    1:14:44.2     Dale         Bjøntegaard       Bø T         Bø JT          + 420    
    2   8   Germany + 2.0   1:14:46.2     Horn       Kühn         Peiffer         Doll          + 390    
    3   2   France + 51.9   1:15:36.1     Guigonnat        Jacquelin        Claude Fb        Fillon Maillet          + 360    
    4   11   Canada + 1:28.7   1:16:12.9     Burnotte        Gow S         Millar       Gow C          + 330    
    5   13   Czech Republic + 1:52.2   1:16:36.4     Šlesingr        Krčmář         Václavík       Štvrtecký         + 310    
    6   4   Russia + 2:01.7   1:16:45.9     Eliseev        Latypov         Malyshko        Loginov         + 290    
    7   14   Belarus + 2:37.6   1:17:21.8     Smolski       Bocharnikov       Yaliotnau        Labastau          + 270    
    8   3   Italy + 2:38.4   1:17:22.6     Zini       Bormolini        Cappellari       Windisch D         + 250    
    9   7   Slovenia + 2:39.7   1:17:23.9     Dovzan        Fak       Bauer       Trsan          + 230    
    10   5   Sweden + 2:48.2   1:17:32.4     Femling        Nelin       Ponsiluoma        Samuelsson          + 220    
    11   6   Ukraine + 3:31.5   1:18:15.7     Tyshchenko       Pryma A       Tkalenko       Pidruchnyi          + 210    
    12   12   Austria + 3:35.8   1:18:20.0     Komatz         Leitner        Jakob       Eberhard T         + 200    
    13   18   Finland + 3:40.6   1:18:24.8     Seppälä       Hiidensalo       Ranta       Harjula          + 190    
    14   10   Switzerland + 3:45.9   1:18:30.1     Finello       Weger        Dolder       Burkhalter          + 180    
    15   16   Poland + 4:13.2   1:18:57.4     Szczurek        Guzik G       Nedza-K.        Janik          + 170    
    16   17   Estonia + 4:30.8   1:19:15.0     Zahkna         Ermits       Siimer       Heldna         + 160    
    17   9   Bulgaria + 4:43.5   1:19:27.7     Anev        Sinapov       Gerdzhikov        Iliev         + 150    
    18   15   United States + 5:33.5   1:20:17.7     Doherty        Howe       Nordgren        Cooper          + 140    
    19   19   Slovakia + 5:47.5   1:20:31.7     Šima       Hasilla        Bartko        Otcenas         + 130    
    20   27   Belgium + 5:59.4   1:20:43.6     Claude Fl        Langer Thi        Lahaye-G.       Dielen           + 120    
    21   26   Latvia + 6:18.6   1:21:02.8     Mise       Rastorgujevs        Slotins       Patrijuks          + 110    
    22   20   Lithuania + 6:21.3   1:21:05.5     Dombrovski        Strolia       Banys        Kaukenas         + 100    
    23   24   Japan + 7:49.2   1:22:33.4     Ozaki        Tachizaki        Kodama       Baisho         + 90    
    24   23   Kazakhstan Lapped     Pantov        Yeremin       Vitenko        Braun           + 80    
    25   22   China Lapped     Cheng        Wang        Li X       Zhu           + 70    
    26   21   Romania Lapped     Buta       Puchianu        Coltea       Serban           + 60    
    27   25   South Korea Lapped     Lapshin       Kim Y       Lee S       Choi           + 50    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2020 Biathlontime