RankRk. | Bib | Country and result | Team shooting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | Norway |
|
38:26.7 | Brun-L. | Birkeland | Brun-L. | Birkeland | + 420 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | Austria |
|
38:35.2 | Hauser L | Eder | Hauser L | Eder | + 390 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | Ukraine |
|
38:47.4 | Merkushyna | Tyshchenko | Merkushyna | Tyshchenko | + 360 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | France |
|
38:57.0 | Chevalier A | Guigonnat | 1 | Chevalier A | Guigonnat | + 330 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9 | Sweden |
|
39:02.2 | Persson | Lindström | Persson | Lindström | + 310 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | Canada |
|
39:04.5 | Bankes | Gow C | Bankes | Gow C | + 290 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 8 | Russia |
|
39:06.3 | Kaisheva | Garanichev | Kaisheva | Garanichev | + 270 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3 | Germany |
|
39:16.8 | Hildebrand | Lesser | Hildebrand | Lesser | 1 | + 250 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 10 | Japan |
|
39:17.0 | Suzuki F | Tachizaki | Suzuki F | Tachizaki | + 230 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 12 | Czech Republic |
|
39:59.5 | Puskarčíková | Šlesingr | Puskarčíková | Šlesingr | + 220 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 22 | Slovenia |
|
40:18.5 | Poje | Fak | Poje | Fak | + 210 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 23 | Latvia |
|
40:20.5 | Bendika | Rastorgujevs | Bendika | Rastorgujevs | + 200 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 19 | Finland |
|
40:28.2 | Lehtonen | Ranta | Lehtonen | Ranta | + 190 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 18 | Poland |
|
40:50.1 | Hojnisz-S. M | Szczurek | Hojnisz-S. M | Szczurek | 1 | + 180 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 7 | Italy |
|
41:08.6 | Sanfilippo | 1 | Bormolini | Sanfilippo | Bormolini | + 170 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 14 | Belarus |
|
41:15.6 | Sola | 1 | Bocharnikov | Sola | Bocharnikov | + 160 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 15 | Estonia |
|
41:19.3 | Oja | Ermits | Oja | Ermits | 1 | + 150 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 20 | Bulgaria |
|
41:19.7 | Kadeva | Sinapov | Kadeva | Sinapov | 2 | + 140 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 16 | Switzerland |
|
41:50.4 | Gasparin A | 2 | Dolder | Gasparin A | Dolder | + 130 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 25 | Moldavia |
|
41:57.5 | Ghilenko | Usov | Ghilenko | 1 | Usov | + 120 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 13 | South Korea |
|
42:32.6 | Frolina | Lapshin | 1 | 1 | Frolina | 1 | Lapshin | 1 | + 110 | |||||||||||||||||||
22 | 5 | Kazakhstan |
|
42:57.1 | Kondratyeva | Vitenko | Kondratyeva | Vitenko | 2 | + 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 24 | China |
|
43:14.8 | Tang Jia | Yan | Tang Jia | Yan | + 90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 21 | Lithuania |
|
Lapped | Rasimoviciute-B. | Kaukenas | Rasimoviciute-B. | 2 | Kaukenas | + 80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 17 | United States |
|
Lapped | Reid | Durtschi | 3 | Reid | Durtschi | + 70 |
© 2010–2024 Biathlontime