Pokljuka   2018 Women Ind. Sprint Pur. Men Ind. Sprint Pur. SMR Mix  
Dec 2, 2018
14:30
+ 2 ˚C
Partly Cloudy

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   7   France    1:10:02.8     Bescond        Braisaz        Fourcade M         Desthieux          + 420    
    2   13   Switzerland + 38.7   1:10:41.5     Gasparin E       Haecki        Weger         Finello         + 390    
    3   1   Italy + 52.1   1:10:54.9     Vittozzi         Wierer        Windisch D       Hofer          + 360    
    4   5   Russia + 1:17.3   1:11:20.1     Starykh        Yurlova-P. E        Malyshko        Loginov         + 330    
    5   9   Finland + 1:30.9   1:11:33.7     Eder        Mäkäräinen        Seppälä       Hiidensalo         + 310    
    6   2   Norway + 1:51.1   1:11:53.9     Solemdal        Tandrevold       Bø T        Bø JT          + 290    
    7   4   Germany + 2:03.9   1:12:06.7     Hinz        Herrmann        Horn       Doll         + 270    
    8   6   Sweden + 2:15.4   1:12:18.2     Nilsson E        Öberg       Nelin       Samuelsson          + 250    
    9   3   Ukraine + 2:21.0   1:12:23.8     Semerenko Vi        Pidhrushna         Semenov         Pryma A         + 230    
    10   15   Canada + 2:33.2   1:12:36.0     Crawford        Heinicke        Smith         Gow S           + 220    
    11   17   Bulgaria + 2:54.4   1:12:57.2     Yordanova        Stoyanova       Anev        Iliev         + 210    
    12   10   Belarus + 3:15.6   1:13:18.4     Alimbekava        Kryuko        Smolski        Chepelin          + 200    
    13   8   Slovakia + 3:33.2   1:13:36.0     Fialkova P        Poliakova       Hasilla        Otcenas         + 190    
    14   12   Czech Republic + 3:41.7   1:13:44.5     Vítková        Davidova       Krupčík       Krčmář          + 180    
    15   14   United States + 4:19.8   1:14:22.6     Dunklee       Egan        Nordgren        Doherty         + 170    
    16   11   Austria + 4:25.3   1:14:28.1     Schwaiger       Innerhofer        Eberhard J       Landertinger         + 160    
    17   21   Estonia + 4:53.1   1:14:55.9     Tomingas        Gaim        Zahkna         Remmelg M          + 150    
    18   23   Kazakhstan + 5:11.1   1:15:13.9     Belchenko        Akhatova        Yeremin        Vitenko         + 140    
    19   19   Poland + 5:21.0   1:15:23.8     Zbylut        Piton        Nedza-K.       Guzik G         + 130    
    20   20   Lithuania Lapped     Kočergina        Lescinskaite        Dombrovski        Strolia           + 120    
    21   24   China Lapped     Zhang Y        Tang Jia        Zhu       Yan           + 110    
    22   22   South Korea Lapped     Mun       Ko       Choi         Kim Y           + 100    
    23   18   Japan Lapped     Maeda       Hachisuka        Kobonoki         Ozaki           + 90    
      16   Slovenia DNS     Klemencic         Poje         Bauer         Trsan              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime